Meetings on OIRA Rules

Federal agencies are required to report meetings with outside lobbyists, interest groups and industry representatives. Click on a rule to see who met with federal regulators to influence the rulemaking process.

* N/A indicates that the time of the meeting was not recorded by the agency.

* M1, M2, M3, etc. indicate that multiple meetings occurred on the same date on the same rule, but the times of the meetings were not recorded by the agency.

DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/18/2015

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Tim Male CEQ 2:30pm
Candida Harty DOC 2:30pm
Michael Mittelholzer NAHB 2:30pm
Dean Uchida NAHB 2:30pm
Norman James Fennemore Craig, LLP 2:30pm

10/07/2015

Tom Jones FEEP 3:30pm
Thane Young Van Scoyoc Assoc. 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Megan Apgar DOI 3:30pm
Andy Devolder DOI/FWS 3:30pm
Pete Robbins DOC 3:30pm
Deidre Duncan Hunton & Williams 3:30pm
Eileen Reynolds Tejon Ranch 3:30pm
Kerry McGrath Hunton & Williams 3:30pm
Barbara Ransom Cargill 3:30pm
Laura Eisenberg Rancho Mission Viejo 3:30pm
Sandra Soma DOC/NOAA 3:30pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Sasha Pudelshi AASA, ASBO, AESA 4:00pm
Kelly Vaillancourt National Association of School Psychologists 4:00pm
Nancy Reder National Association of State Directors of Special Education 4:00pm
Arnold Fege Public Advocacy for Kids (PAK) 4:00pm
Alicia Diaz HACU 4:00pm
Deborah Koolbeck AACTE 4:00pm
Nicole Hochsprung AFT 4:00pm
Barmak Nassiriam American Association of State Colleges and Universities 4:00pm
Ben Schaefer National Conference of State Legislatures 4:00pm
Jane West Higher Education Consortium for Special Education 4:00pm
James Brown STEM Education Coalition 4:00pm
Jolanda Westerhof American Association of State Colleges and Universities 4:00pm
Mary Harrill National Association for the Education of Young Children 4:00pm
Blake Harden ED 4:00pm
Sophia McArdie ED 4:00pm
Elizabeth McFadden ED 4:00pm
Rachel Disario ED 4:00pm

10/16/2015

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Andy Devolder DOI/FWS 10:00am
Alex Bono EEI 10:00am
Sarah Ball EEI 10:00am
Angela Somma DOC/NOAA 10:00am
Debra Lynn Baldwin DOI/FWS 10:00am
Tim Male CEQ 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/11/2015

Brandon Sousa NOAA 1:00pm
Roberta Elias WWF 1:00pm
Beth Lowell Oceana 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Chris Blackburn NOAA 1:00pm
Asha Matthew Commerce 1:00pm
Carol Browner SELF 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Lora Snyder Oceana 1:00pm
Chris Adamo CEQ 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Candida Hardy Commerce 1:00pm
Ellen Bolen NOAA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 1:00pm
J. Charles Fox Oceans 5 1:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 1:30pm
Dillion Taylot SBA 1:30pm
Joanne Davenport OMB 1:30pm
Stephanie Mok OMB 1:30pm
Amy Clippinger PETA 1:30pm
Joseph Manuppello PETA 1:30pm
Aryenish Birdie Physicians Committee for Responsible Medicine 1:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB 1:30pm

12/15/2015

Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dillion Taylor SBA 1:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 1:00pm
Joanne Davenport OMB 1:00pm
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brian Carter CASAA 1:00pm
Julie Woessner CASAA 1:00pm
Carl Phillips CASAA 1:00pm
Scott Dillon FDA 2:00pm
Dillon Taylor SBA 2:00pm
Joanne Davenport OMB 2:00pm
Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Robin Mermelstein Society for Research on Nicotine and Tobacco 2:00pm

12/16/2015

Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Travis Pharr SFATA 10:00am
Christopher Prost SFATA MA 10:00am
Veronica Mora SFATA TX 10:00am
Steven Belcher SFATA TX 10:00am
Wade Jordan SFATA TX 10:00am
Kenneth Brattain SFATA TX 10:00am
Sarah Brattain SFATA TX 10:00am
Schell Hammel SFATA TX 10:00am
Eric Peterson SFATA TX 10:00am
David Crow SFATA TX 10:00am
Larry Moore SFATA TX 10:00am
Cortney Smith FDA 10:00am
Joanne Davenport OMB 10:00am
Dillon Taylor SBA 10:00am
Victoria Vascoucellos SFATA Illinois 10:00am
Jessica Quick SFATA TX 10:00am
Jason Herminger SFATA TX 10:00am
Denissa Moore SFATA TX 10:00am

12/17/2015

Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dillon Taylor SBA 1:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 1:00pm
Andrew Westerkom TEVA 1:00pm
Azim Chowdhury Keller and Heckman 1:00pm
Steven Nair Mountain Oak Vapors 1:00pm
Dimitris Agrafiotis Mountain Oak Vapors 1:00pm
Steve Walman Lunar Rover 1:00pm
Max Sobol Lunar Rover 1:00pm
Sean LeDoux Vape Vine, LLC 1:00pm
Duane Van Bergen Vape Vine, LLC 1:00pm
Shawn Pettit All About Vapor, Inc. 1:00pm
Thomas Metzler Vaper Beast 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mimi Schoenbam DOL 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Judy Conti National Employment Law Project 3:00pm
Letitia Davis Council of State & Territorial Epidemiologists, and Massachusetts Department of Public Health 3:00pm
Darcy Tromanhauser Nebraska Appleseed 3:00pm
Robert Aldrich DOL 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 3:00pm
Don Hoppert American Public Health Assoc. 3:00pm
Virginia Ruiz Farmworker Justice 3:00pm
Jeffrey Buchanan Oxfam America 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Celeste Monforton Member of American Public Health Assocation 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Mandy Edens OSHA 3:00pm
David Schmidt OSHA 3:00pm
Oliver Gottfried Oxfam America 3:00pm
Jon Bernt OSHA 3:00pm
Emily Gardner Public Citizen 3:00pm
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Amy Tyron DOL 3:00pm
Peter Dooley National COSH 3:00pm
Omaid Zabih Nebraska Appleseed 3:00pm

12/18/2015

Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Dillon Taylor SBA 11:30am
Jenny Gross FDA 11:30am
Phil Daman Daman & Associates 11:30am
Mark Kehaya Madvapes 11:30am
Teresa Shields Madvapes 11:30am
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Dillon Taylor SBA 2:00pm
Jennie Gross FDA 2:00pm
Jay Zeidan Good Guy Vapes/NJVRC 2:00pm
Ryan Bunting New Jersey Vapor Retailers Coalition 2:00pm
Nick Jurezyk Gorilla Vapes/NJVRC 2:00pm
Mark Anton New Jersey Vapor Retailers Coalition 2:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Samantha Dietie Keller & Heckman 3:00pm
Linc Williams AEMSA 3:00pm
Dillon Taylor SBA 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Scott Eley AEMSA 3:00pm
Azim Chowdhury Keller & Heckman 3:00pm
Jennie Gross FDA 3:00pm
Lou Ritter FDA 3:00pm

01/05/2016

Carole Johnson DPC 11:45am
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 11:45am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 11:45am
Cecilia Munoz DPC 11:45am
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 11:45am
Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 11:45am
Glynn Loope CRA 11:45am
Gregory Zimmerman IPCPR 11:45am
Kevin Talley IPCPR 11:45am
Mary Landrieu CRA/IPCPR 11:45am
Michael Copperman Cigar Rights of America 11:45am
Andrew Perraut CRA 11:45am

01/15/2016

Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Keith Nelson TVECA 3:00pm
Dillon Taylor SBA 3:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 3:00pm
Kate Collins FDFA 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/14/2015

James Kim OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve Risotto ACC 2:00pm
John Cosgriff Morgan Lewis 2:00pm
Michael Steinberg Morgan Lewis 2:00pm
Bob Forbes FMC Corporation 2:00pm
Laura Drummond OMB 2:00pm
Stiven Foster EPA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Brenda Cook EPA 2:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 2:00pm
Terry Jeng EPA 2:00pm
Jennifer Wendel EPA 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/30/2015

David Smat BNSF Railway 3:00pm
Josh Wagner National Salvage & Service Corp. 3:00pm
Kevin Kirkland Nisus Corporation 3:00pm
Jack Hughes Norfolk Southern Railroad 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kevin Bromberg SBA 3:00pm
Bill Noggle EPA 3:00pm
Jesse Miller EPA 3:00pm
George Faison EPA 3:00pm
Jessica Young EPA 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jane Luxton Clark Hill 3:00pm
Keith Hartwell American Short Line RR Association 3:00pm
Evelyn Nackman Association of American Railroads 3:00pm
Bob Fronczak Association of American Railroads 3:00pm
Jim Gauntt Railway Tie Association 3:00pm
Cat Gilljohann CEQ 3:00pm
Tim Hunt AF&PA/AWC 3:00pm
Jeff Miller Treated Wood Council 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/23/2016

Penny Kaye Jensen VHA 1:00pm
Beth Roberts OMB 1:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mannel Bonilla American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Mary Beth S.. Taylor American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Kim Richardson VA 1:00pm
Vivica W.. Simpson VA 1:00pm
JP Abenstein American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nora Matus American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Ethan Kalett VHA 1:00pm
Andrea Brian OMB 1:00pm
Daniel Jones OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Nathan Frey RSSG 9:00am
Jonathan Gledhill Policy Navigation Group 9:00am
Kevin Morley American Water Works Association 9:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 9:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 9:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 9:00am
Gerain Cogliano EPA 9:00am
Kathy Franklin EPA 9:00am
Elizabeth Bosecker EPA 9:00am
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 3:30pm
Dr. Henry Clark West County Toxics Coalition 3:30pm
Pam Nixon People Concerned About Chemical Safety 3:30pm
Delma Bennett Mossville Environmental Action Now 3:30pm
Ken Dryden Minority Workforce Development Coalition, Wilmington Branch NAACP & Delaware Concerned Residents 3:30pm
Maria Cabrera City of Wilmington City Council 3:30pm
Stephanie Herron Wilmington, DE 3:30pm
Jeffrey Richardson Imani Energy 3:30pm
Christine Bennett Mossville Environmental Action Now 3:30pm
Sofia Martinez Concerned Citizens of Wagon Mound & Mora County 3:30pm
Sharon Lewis Connecticut Coalition for Environment & Economic Justice 3:30pm
Michele Roberts GHA 3:30pm
Richard Moore EJHA 3:30pm
Dr. Monica Unseld Kentucky Environmental Federation 3:30pm
Jose Bravo The Just Transition Alliance 3:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/04/2012

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA N/A
Camille Acevado HUD/OGC N/A
Samuel Pearson-Moore HUD/OGC N/A
Davonne Bolton HUD/PIH N/A
Adam Norlander HUD/CPD N/A
Janet Hostetter HUD/FHEO N/A
Patrick Pontius HUD/PDR N/A
Patrick Fuchs OMB/OIRA N/A
Hermine Wong OMB/OIRA N/A
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Shayna Strom OMB/OIRA N/A
Leslie Proll NAACP LDF N/A
Shanna Smith National Fair Housing Alliance N/A
Richard Randhava Leadership Conference N/A
Susan Ann Silverstein AARP N/A
Joe Rich Lawyers Committee For Civil Rights N/A
Bonnie Milstein Bazelon Center for Mental Health Law N/A
Ebonie Gayles Poverty & Race Research Action Council N/A
Jorge Andres Soto National Fair Housing Alliance N/A
Philip Tegeler Poverty & Race Research Action Council N/A
Ed Gramlich National Low Income Coalition N/A
Deidre Swesnick National Fair Housing Alliance N/A

02/12/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Rodney Case Oliver Wyman 11:00am
Orest Dachniwsky BNSF 11:00am
Jo Strang ASLRRA 11:00am
Keith Borman ASLRRA 11:00am
Jason Kuehn Oliver Wyman 11:00am
Lisa Bendixen ICF 11:00am
Michael Rush AAR 11:00am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 11:00am
Brian Jacob OMG 11:00am
Jarod Hage Oliver Wyman 11:00am
Catherine Sosso Union Pacific 11:00am
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 11:00am
Alan Nagler DOT/FRA 11:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Cindy Nickerson CEA 11:00am
Jessica Sun OMB/HB 4:30pm
Jason Reece OSU - Kirwan Institute 4:30pm
Kalima Rose PolicyLink 4:30pm
Abby Bownas NVG, LLC 4:30pm
Adam Norlander HUD 4:30pm
Michelle Enger OMB/Housing 4:30pm
Adam Hoffberg OMB/Housing 4:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Jade Craig HUD 4:30pm
Patrick Pontius HUD 4:30pm
Jessica Lee OMB/HB 4:30pm

02/20/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 2:00pm
Bob Babcock Indiana Rail Road Co. 2:00pm
Kristin Bevil Indiana Rail Road Co. 2:00pm
Jo Strang ASLRRA 2:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Sangkyun Park OMB/EP 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Deborah Goldberg National Fair Housing Alliance 3:00pm
Susan Ann Silverstein AARP 3:00pm
Joseph Reed NAACP 3:00pm
Jacob Sims National Center for Lesbian Rights 3:00pm
Michael Porcello Family Equality Council 3:00pm
Jorge Soto National Fair Housing Alliance 3:00pm
Rob Randhava Leadership Conference 3:00pm
Joe Rich Lawyers' Committee 3:00pm
Etienne Toussaint PRRAC 3:00pm
Michael Allen Relman Dane & Colfax, PLLC 3:00pm
Allison Lack HUD/OGC 3:00pm
James Maerder HUD/OGC 3:00pm
Michelle Enger OMB/Housing 3:00pm
Meena Bavan HUD 3:00pm
Adam Norlander HUD/CPD 3:00pm
George Williams HUD/FHEO 3:00pm
Kate Cawvey HUD/FHEO 3:00pm
Meryl Kanofsky HUD/OGC 3:00pm
Lisa Rice National Fair Housing Alliance 3:00pm
Yana Miles CRL 3:00pm
Phil Tegeler PRRAC 3:00pm
Megan Haberle PRRAC 3:00pm
Luke Tate WH/DPC 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Matthew Lipka WH/DPC 3:00pm
Jade Craig HUD/FHEO 3:00pm
Patrick Pontius HUD/OSEC 3:00pm
Roy Austin WH/DPC 3:00pm

06/08/2015

Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nick Hutson EPA 1:00pm
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dan Byers US Chamber 1:00pm
Ross Eisenberg NAM 1:00pm
Roger Martella Sidley Austin 1:00pm
Rae Cronmiller NRECA 1:00pm
Greg Bertelsen NAM 1:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 1:00pm
Vince Albanese ICAC 1:00pm
Betsy Natz ICAC 1:00pm
Stan Mack ICAC 1:00pm
Meena Bavan HUD 4:30pm
George Williams Sr. HUD 4:30pm
Danielle Batrache HUD 4:30pm
Adam Norlander HUD 4:30pm
Allison Lack HUD 4:30pm
Meryl Kanofsky HUD 4:30pm
Sangkyun Park OMB/EP 4:30pm
Michelle Enger OMB/Housing 4:30pm
David Spett OMB/HB 4:30pm
Jessica Sun OMB/HB 4:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Tamar Greenspan NAHRO 4:30pm
Saul Ramirez NAHRO 4:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/04/2002

Karen Harned NFIB Legal Foundation N/A
Elizabeth Gaudio NFIB Legal Foundation N/A
Radwan Saade Advocacy, SBA N/A
Suey Howe Advocacy, SBA N/A
Michael See Advocacy, SBA N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Elizabeth VanDersarl OMB/OIRA N/A
Karen F. Lee OMB/OIRA N/A
Don Arbuckle OMB/OIRA N/A
Jim Raggio Access Board (via conference call) N/A

04/07/2004

James Raggio Access Board N/A
Marsha Mazz Access Board N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
David Rowe OMB/Education Branch N/A
Turner Madden, Esq. Madden & Patton LLL / International Association of Assembly Manager N/A
Karen F. Lee OMB N/A
Don Arbuckle OMB N/A

05/10/2004

Karen F. Lee OMB/OIRA N/A
Michael See SBA/Advocacy N/A
Marsha Mazz Access Board N/A
Jim Raggio Access Board N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Elizabeth VanDersarl OMB/OIRA N/A
Dave Rowe OMB/EHRD N/A
Robert Aldrich Dickstein Shapiro Morin & Oshinsky / HPCC N/A
Albert Kramer Dickstein Shapiro Morin & Oshinsky / HPCC N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/23/2015

Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Steve O'Neill USDA 11:00am
Kent York USDA 11:00am
Naomi Rose Animal Welfare Inst. 11:00am
Keisha Sedlacek HSUS 11:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 11:00am

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/10/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 1:30pm
Jennifer Nist CEQ 1:30pm
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Beth Kerttula NOC 1:30pm
Joahua Linn CEA 1:30pm
Celina Cunningham BOEM 1:30pm
Sara Glenn Shell 1:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Joe Nye OMB 1:30pm
Pete Slaiby Shell 1:30pm
Tali Birch Shell 1:30pm
Whitley Saumweber CEQ 1:30pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30pm
Lakeisha Harrison BSEE 1:30pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Daniel Schory OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Ben Burnett OMB 1:30pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Doug Morris BSEE 1:30pm
Peter Velez Shell Consultant 1:30pm
Susan Childs Shell 1:30pm
Luca Elliot Shell 1:30pm
Don Jacobsen Shell 1:30pm

10/08/2014

Susan Harvey Harvey Consulting 3:00pm
Melissa Prior-Parks PEW 3:00pm
Joe Nye OMB 3:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Andy Devolder DOI 3:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 3:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Fay Ludicello DOI 3:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 3:00pm
Beth Kerttula CEQ/OSTP 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 3:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 3:00pm
Celina Cunningham DOI/BOEM 3:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:00pm
Marilyn Heiman PEW 3:00pm

10/22/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Celina Cunningham DOI/BOEM 2:00pm
Kevin Avery Conoco Phillips 2:00pm
Richard Ranger API 2:00pm
Alexandra Valderrama Chevron 2:00pm
David van Hoogstraten BP America 2:00pm
Kevin Massy Statoil 2:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Joe Nye OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katherine Wong DPC 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Carrie Domnitch API 2:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 2:00pm

10/28/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mike Farber DOI 11:00am
Mike Levine Oceana 11:00am
Andrew Hartsig Ocean Conservancy 11:00am
Kristen Miller Alaska Wilderness League 11:00am
Liese Dart The Wilderness Society 11:00am
Lara Levinson Oceana 11:00am
Lois Epstein The Wilderness Society 11:00am
Charles Clusen NRDC 11:00am
Jacqueline Wong DPC 11:00am
Joe Nye OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Lois Epstein  The Wilderness Society 2:00pm
Nicholas Lund  NPCA 2:00pm
Matthew McFeeley  NRDC 2:00pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 2:00pm
Drew McConville  CEQ 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 2:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Kristen Brengel  NPCA 2:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 2:00pm
Joshua Mantell The Wilderness Society 2:00pm
Jessica Ennis  Earthjustice 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/21/2015

Julia Wise OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mason Ingram OMB/Health Division 10:00am
Flavio Menasce OMB/Health Division 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kathy Lulkami Rubicon Advisors 10:00am
Julie Cantor- Weinberg College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Jennifer Madsen College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Darren Fenwick College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chris Stewart  ENSCO 2:00pm
Chris Johnson NOV 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Nicolette Nye  BOIA 2:00pm
Olivier Chommet  Rowan 2:00pm
Hal Edwards  Shell 2:00pm
Mel Whitby  Cameron 2:00pm
Holly Hopkins  API 2:00pm
Steven Ronan  Northwest Technical Solutions 2:00pm
Khary Cauthen  API 2:00pm
Kyle Moorman  BSEE 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison BSEE 2:00pm
Alan Spackman  IADC 2:00pm
Craig Crutchfield  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Evan Zimmerman  OOC 2:00pm
Brian Hooker OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jackie Wong  DPC 2:00pm

03/17/2015

David Certner AARP 2:30pm
Stephen Hall Better Markets 2:30pm
Dennis Kelleher Better Markets 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brian Moore CEA 2:30pm
Jane Dokko CEA 2:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brian Shiker DOL 2:30pm
Mary Wallace AARP 2:30pm
Maria Freese Pension Rights Center 2:30pm
Gail Dratch AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Shaun O'Brien AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Micah Hauptman CFA 2:30pm
Lisa Donner AFR 2:30pm
Marc Granowitter AFSCME 2:30pm
Ed Jayne AFSCME 2:30pm
Karen Friedman Pension Rights Center 2:30pm
Barbara Roper CFA 2:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 2:30pm
Fred Wong DOL 2:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 2:30pm
Shaun Donovan OMB 2:30pm
Douglas Morris BSEE 3:00pm
Mike Farber BSEE 3:00pm
Jacqueline Wong DPC 3:00pm
Molly Kawahata DPC 3:00pm
Paul Doucette GE 3:00pm
Patrick Hedren GE 3:00pm
Bob Judge GE 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 3:00pm
Joe Nye OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm

02/24/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB/Labor 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ralph Derbyshire Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
John Sweeney Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Pamela Everhart Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Keith Metters Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Andrew Vermilye Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Jay Haines Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jason Buckner BHP Billiton 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

02/29/2016

Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:00am
Kirk Malstrom  DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 11:00am
Ben Burnett OMB 11:00am
Joe Menezes Shell 11:00am
Sara Glenn Shell 11:00am
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 11:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mike Hagen OMB 11:00am
Celeste Leroux CEQ 11:00am
Ken Topel Shell 11:00am
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Stephen Schomocker Chevron 3:00pm
Lori LeBlanc  GEST 3:00pm
Masha Lyons Wood Mackenzie 3:00pm
Sandi Fury Chevron 3:00pm
Evan Zimmerman OOC 3:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 3:00pm
Bob Moran Halliburton 3:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 3:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 3:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Steve Payson DOI/BSEE 3:00pm
Mike Hagen OMB 3:00pm

03/02/2016

Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
William Nelson CFP Board 1:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Marilyn Mohrman-Gillis CFP Board 1:00pm
Susan Halliday DOL 1:00pm
Bob Blank Noble Drilling 3:30pm
Melissa Mejias International Association of Drilling Contractors 3:30pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Chris Stewart ENSCO 3:30pm
Olivier Hommet  Rowan 3:30pm
Steven Payson DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:30pm
Mike Hagen OMB 3:30pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Jean-Paul Buisine Transocean 3:30pm
Kirk Malstrom DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Alan Spackman International Association of Drilling Contractors 3:30pm
Martin Carnie Maersk 3:30pm
Peter Bennett Pacific Drilling 3:30pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:30pm
Ben Burnett OMB 3:30pm

03/04/2016

Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Jason Berkowitz Insured Retirement Institute 1:00pm
Richard Turner AIG 1:00pm
Todd Solash AXA 1:00pm
Gerry Gunderson National Planning Holdings 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Rob Pettman LPL Financial 1:00pm
Lee Covington Insured Retirement Institute 1:00pm
Alison Reed Jackson 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Steve Payson DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Ralph Calelli DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 10:00am
Bob Moran Halliburton 10:00am
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Jacob Roche Murphy Oil Corporation 10:00am
Chris Gillott Senator Bill Cassidy 10:00am
Alby Modiano USOGA-DC 10:00am
Adrian Acevedo Anadarko 10:00am
Cory Pomeroy Texas Oil and Gas Association 10:00am
Amber Tierce Chevron 10:00am
T.L. Donder Chevron 10:00am
Laura Atcheson Senator John Cornyn 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
C.J. (Tim) Engel King & Spalding 11:00am
Greg Washington Chevron 11:00am
Sandi Fury Chevron 11:00am
Dean Newsom Chevron 11:00am
Amber Tierce Chevron 11:00am
Chris Gillott Senator Bill Cassidy 11:00am
T. David Bond Chevron 11:00am
Rick Graff Chevron 11:00am
David Young Chevron 11:00am
T.L. Ponder Chevron 11:00am
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Steve Payson BSEE 11:00am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:00am
Ben Barnett OMB 11:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 11:00am
Celeste Leroux CEQ 2:00pm
Ryan Bowley PSEA 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book  DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve Payson DOI 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 2:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Bob Judge GE Oil &Gas 2:00pm
Frank Springett National Oilwell Varco 2:00pm

03/07/2016

Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Woods  ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Paul Schuberth ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Enrique Garcia ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Woods ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Paul Schuberth ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Enrique Garcia ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 11:00am
Randy Hardock Davis & Harman LLP 11:00am
Maria Ghazal Business Roundtable 11:00am
Sarah Arbes Business Roundtable 11:00am
Luisa Grillo-Chope DOL/EBSA 11:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 11:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 11:00am
Megan Hanson DOL 11:00am
Allen Beckmann DOL 11:00am
Steve Payson DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Dale Bradford Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Earl Robinson Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jacob Roche Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 3:00pm
James Butikofer DOL 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 3:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Timothy Keehan American Bankers Association 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Fred Long DOL 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 4:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL/EBSA 4:00pm
Adam McMahon Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Joseph McKeever Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Susan Krawczyk Sutherland Ashbill/Committee of Annuity Insurers 4:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/21/2016

Nicolette Nye NOIA 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Alan Parlipiano Hess 11:00am
Jim Woods ExxonMobil 11:00am
Pete Bennett Pacific Drilling 11:00am
Mel Whitby Cameron 11:00am
Holly Hopkins API 11:00am
Alby Modiano USOGA 11:00am
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Kirk Maistrom DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Steven Payson DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Elizabeth Craddock IADC 11:00am
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Lars Herbst DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Jim Grant  BP/API/ADC 11:00am
Khary Cauthen API 11:00am
Rick Graff Chevron 11:00am
Mallori Miller IPAA 11:00am
Jacqueline Wong DPC 11:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 11:00am
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Lars Herbst DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:00pm
Celeste Leroux  CEQ 2:00pm
Erin Welsh Seadrill 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Joe Leimkuhler LLOG 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm

03/23/2016

James Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Drew McConville CEQ 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Jacqueline Wong DPC 1:00pm
Dan Utech  DPC 1:00pm
Elizabeth Klein DOI 1:00pm
Brian Salerno DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Chett Chaisson  Port Fourchon 1:00pm
Lori Leblanc Mid-Continent Oil & Gas Association 1:00pm
Matthew Block Governor Bel Edwards' Office 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mike Johnson DOI 10:00am
Eliza Savage DOI 10:00am
Brian Milsap DOI 10:00am
Megan Apgar DOI 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Tim Male CEQ 10:00am
Steve Holmer American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Michael Hutchins American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Noah Matson DOI 10:00am
Congressman Jared Polis SELF 9:30am
Congressman Tony Cardenas SELF 9:30am
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Allie Neill OMB/Legislative Affairs 9:30am
Matthew Colangelo DOL 9:30am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 9:30am
Mike Berman Congressman Jared Polis' Office 9:30am
Miguel Franco Congressman Tony Cardenas' Office 9:30am

03/24/2016

Congressman Bill Nelson SELF 1:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Brian Mica DOL 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Tommy Zienhert OMB 2:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Teresa Bloom DOL 2:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman 2:30pm
Chris Gaston David & Harman 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/18/2016

Jeff Zients NEC 2:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Don Graham Kaplan University 2:00pm

05/25/2016

Amy Williams DOD 10:00am
Edward Loeb GSA 10:00am
Regina Bova DOD 10:00am
Michael Huggins Leadership Conference on Civil & Human Rights 10:00am
Julia Wise OMB/OFPP 10:00am
Ben Olinsky DPC 10:00am
June Zeitlin Leadership Conference on Civil & Human Rights 10:00am
Emily Martin National Women's Law Center 10:00am
Rachel Lyons National Partnership for Women & Families 10:00am
Sarah Fink National Partnership for Women & Families 10:00am
Deborah Chalfie AARP 10:00am
Jeff Vockrodt DOL 10:00am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Judy Conti National Employment Law Project 10:00am
Randy Robinowitz NCOSH 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Melissa Bomberger OMB 10:00am
Kan Wang OMB 10:00am
Lafe Solomon DOL 10:00am
Marilyn Chambers NASA 10:00am
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Pamela Banks Consumers Union 10:30am
Amanda Jackson Americans for Financial Reform 10:30am
Alexis Goldstein Americans for Financial Reform 10:30am
David Halperin Attorney 10:30am
Julie Murray Public Citizen 10:30am
Sonia Gill Public Citizen 10:30am
Melissa Stegman Center for Responsible Lending 10:30am
Ashley Harrington Center for Responsible Lending 10:30am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Lena Shi DPC 10:30am
Noah Mann OMB/ED 10:30am
Libby Masiuk ED 10:30am
Caroline Hong ED 10:30am
John Dipaolo ED 10:30am
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Caroline Hong ED 9:00am
Libby Masiuk ED 9:00am
Gail McLarnon ED 9:00am
Noah Mann OMB/ED 9:00am
Don Graham Graham Holdings 9:00am
Andrew Rosen Kaplan, Inc. 9:00am
Rebecca Campoverde Kaplan, Inc. 9:00am
John Dipaolo ED 9:00am
Roberto Rodriguez DPC 9:00am

06/02/2016

Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Sharon Parrott OMB 4:00pm
Allison Orris OMB 4:00pm
Reid Setzer Young Invincibles 4:00pm
Maggie Thompson Generation Progress 4:00pm
Charlotte Hancock Higher Education, Not Debt 4:00pm
Antoinett Flores CAP 4:00pm
Margaret Reiter Consumer Negotiator 4:00pm
Luke Herrine Debt Collective 4:00pm
Ann Bower Former Corinthian Student 4:00pm
Joseph Mais ED 4:00pm
Libby Masiuk ED 4:00pm
Lynn Mahaffie ED 4:00pm
Noah Mann OMB 4:00pm

06/06/2016

Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Roberto Rodriguez DPC 10:00am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Cecelia Counts American Federation of Teachers, AFL-CIO. 10:00am
Heather Valentine NEA 10:00am
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Lynn Mahaffie ED 11:00am
Tushar Sheth OVP 11:00am
Barbara Hoblitzell ED 11:00am
Joseph Mais ED 11:00am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Eileen Connor Legal Services Center of Harvard Law School 11:00am
Toby Merrill Legal Services Center of Harvard Law School 11:00am
Noah Zinner Housing & Economic Rights Advocates 11:00am
Ajita Menon DPC 11:00am
Gail McLarnon ED 11:00am
Joseph Harden ED 11:00am
Lauren Augustine Iraq & Afghanistan Veterans of America 1:00pm
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Eileen Huck National Military Family Association 1:00pm
Walter Ochinko Veterans Education Success 1:00pm
Kathleen Moakler Tragedy Assistance Program for Survivors 1:00pm
Derek Fronabarger Student Veterans of America 1:00pm
Lynn Mahaffie ED 1:00pm
Libby Misiuk ED 4:00pm
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Alex Mackler OVP 4:00pm
Andrew Rogers American Association for Justice 4:00pm
Julia Duncan American Association for Justice 4:00pm
Sarah Rooney American Association for Justice 4:00pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Mais ED 4:00pm
Tushar Sheth OVP 4:00pm
Deepak Gupta American Association for Justice 4:00pm
John Dipalo ED 4:00pm

06/07/2016

John Dipalo ED 9:00pm
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 9:00pm
Taylor Hansen APSCU 9:00pm
Steve Gunderson APSCU 9:00pm
Blake Harden ED 9:00pm
Ajjita Menon DPC 9:00pm
Libby Misiuk ED 9:00pm
Michael Dakduk APSCU 9:00pm
Douglas Dziak Nixon Peabody LLP 12:30pm
Mike Clooney Nixon Peabody LLP 12:30pm
Virginia Gregg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 12:30pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 12:30pm
Libby Misiuk ED 12:30pm
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 12:30pm
Deborah Altenburg Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 12:30pm
Kelli Perry Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 12:30pm
Robin Juliano WHO/NEC 12:30pm
Caroline Hong ED 12:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/02/2015

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kia Dennis SBA Advocacy 10:00am
Leigh Moyers Feld Entertainment 10:00am
Tom Albert FEI 10:00am
Tim van Norman DOI/FWS 10:00am

10/15/2015

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tim van Norman DOI/FWS 2:00pm
Allison Miller CEQ 2:00pm
Kia Dennis SBA Advocacy 2:00pm
Jeff Kerr PETA 2:00pm
Amanda Schwoerke PETA 2:00pm
Megan Apgar DOI 2:00pm
Tim Male CEQ 2:00pm
Bonnie Copeland Walden University 3:00pm
Richard Mellman ED 3:00pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth McFadden ED 3:00pm
Blake Harden ED 3:00pm
Jennifer Blum Laureate Education 3:00pm
Shabnam Sharbatoghlie OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/18/2015

Christian Fellner EPA 11:00am
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 11:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 11:00am
David McIntosh Siemens 11:00am
Bonnie Marini Siemens 11:00am
Cari Boyce Duke Energy 9:30am
Skiles Boyd DTE 9:30am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 9:30am
Alex Bond EEI 9:30am
John McManus American Electric Power 9:30am
Aaron Bergman CEQ 9:30am
Monica Green CEQ 9:30am
Amy Vasu EPA 9:30am
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Eric Holdsworth EEI 9:30am
Emily Fisher EEI 9:30am
Karen Obenshain EEI 9:30am

06/22/2015

James Mulligan CEA 2:00pm
Amy Vasu EPA 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ashlie Kuenn PSGC 2:00pm
Richard Gephardt Gephardt Group 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 2:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 2:00pm
Brian LaShier OMB 2:00pm
Alyssa Harre PSGC 2:00pm
Don Gaston PSGC 2:00pm
Duncan Kincheloe MD Joint Municipal Electric Utility Commission 2:00pm
Robert Talley T&A Inc. 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Brenda Mallory CEQ 2:00pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 3:00pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 3:00pm
Brian LaShier OMB 3:00pm
Mark Wagner Johnson Controls 3:00pm
Nick Kirkhorn Honeywell 3:00pm
Joseph Eaves NEMA 3:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 3:00pm
Martha Roberts EPA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Anna PavLova Schneider Electric 3:00pm
Bryan Howard US GBC 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Doug Todd Siemens 3:00pm
Ashley Patterson Ameresco 3:00pm
Matt Thornblad United Technologies Corp. 3:00pm
Chris Miller AJW Inc. 3:00pm
Mona Sheth AJW Inc. 3:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ted Michaels AJW Inc. 3:00pm
Amy Vasu EPA 3:00pm

06/23/2015

Brian LaShier OMB 2:00pm
David Evans EPA 2:00pm
Brenda Mallory CEQ 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Phillip Graeter EVA 2:00pm
Tom Hewson EVA 2:00pm
Michael Kennedy National Mining Association 2:00pm
Katie Sweeney National Mining Association 2:00pm
Peter Glaser Troutman Sanders LLP 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 2:00pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 2:00pm
Amy Vasu EPA 2:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 3:00pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 3:00pm
Brian LaShier OMB 3:00pm
Josh Linn CEA 3:00pm
Brenda Mallory CEQ 3:00pm
Megan Ceronsky DPC 3:00pm
Amy Vasu EPA 3:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 3:00pm
Martha Roberts EPA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Bruce Phillips North Bridge/CATF 3:00pm
Condrad Schneider CATF 3:00pm
James Duffy CATF 3:00pm

06/24/2015

Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Bruce Rodan OSTP 10:00am
Amy Vasu EPA 10:00am
Rama Zakaria CEQ 10:00am
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 10:00am
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Carolyn Slaughter APPA 10:00am
Scott Carver LS Power 10:00am
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Joe Nipper APPA 10:00am
Kathy French LS Power 10:00am
Robert Wyman Latham & Watkins 10:00am
Derek Furstenwerth Calpine 10:00am
Martha Roberts EPA 10:00am
Amy Pressler Edison International 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Martha Roberts EPA 2:30pm
Marquerite McLamb EPA 2:30pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:30pm
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Emily Schilling Holland & Hart 2:30pm
Denise Kennedy Holland & Hart 2:30pm
John Seeliger Newmont Mining Corporation 2:30pm
Dennis Laybourn Newmont Mining Corporation 2:30pm

06/29/2015

Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 10:00am
Bruce Rodan OSTP 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jon Sohn McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 10:00am
Elise Stein EPA 10:00am
Brian LaShier OMB 10:00am
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Andrew Shaw McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 10:00am
Patrick Brown Canadian Electricity Association 10:00am
Bonnie Suchman Canadian Electricity Association 10:00am
Joseph Kruger Kruger Environmental Strategies 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

08/03/2015

Robert Miller DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
David Miller DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Frederick Wood DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Sean Ford DOT 10:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kimberly Nelson OMB 10:00am
P. Sean Garney ATA 10:00am
Rob Abbott ATA 10:00am
Shannon Joyce OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Steven LaFreniere DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Joe DeLorenzo DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Theresa Rowlett DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Francesca Hsie OMB 11:00am
Ron Jordan EPA 11:00am
Brenda Mallory CEQ 11:00am
Ellen Tarquinio CEQ 11:00am
Rob Wood EPA 11:00am
Jennifer Peters CWA 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Scott Biernat AMWA 11:00am
Kelly Good AWWA 11:00am
Alan Roberson AWWA 11:00am
Jessica Zomer EPA 11:00am
Jan Matuszko EPA 11:00am

08/10/2015

Bruce Rodan OSTP 1:00pm
Puneet Verma Chevron 1:00pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 1:00pm
Alex McPherson EPA 1:00pm
David Cozzie EPA 1:00pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 1:00pm
Megan Ceronsky DPC 1:00pm
Rama Zaharia CEQ 1:00pm
Peter Hansel CEQ 1:00pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 1:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 1:00pm
Barbara Ehimika API 1:00pm
Will Hupman API 1:00pm
David van Hoogstraten BP America 1:00pm
Marnie Funk Shell 1:00pm
Tom Monahan XTO Energy 1:00pm
Howard Feldman API 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Matthew Todd API 1:00pm
Jeff Adams BP 1:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Shannon Joyce OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Irwin Shires Panther Premium Logistics 11:00am
Rick Gobbell Small Trucking/Gobbell Transportation Safety 11:00am
Henry Seaton Seaton & Husk, LP 11:00am
Mark Andrews Strasburger & Price 11:00am
Bruce Lundegren SBA Office of Advocacy 11:00am
Brett Jortland DOT 11:00am
Steve LaFreniere DOT 11:00am
Theresa Rowlett DOT 11:00am
Bob Miller DOT 11:00am
Ric Wood DOT 11:00am
David Miller DOT 11:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 4:30pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 4:30pm
Brian Taylor Noble Energy, Inc. 4:30pm
Rama Zaharia CEQ 4:30pm
Peter Hansel CEQ 4:30pm
Kate Fay Noble Energy, Inc. 4:30pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 4:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/09/2011

Jim Alwood EPA N/A
Christine Kymn OMB/OIRA N/A
Nancy Beck OMB/OIRA N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Jay West ACC N/A
Allison Starmann ACC N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Reid Stevens CEA N/A
Ray David Base Corp N/A
Shawn Clancy Evonik Industries N/A
Andrew Joiner CEQ N/A
Steven Foster CEQ N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A

01/20/2012

Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA N/A
Melissa Butler CEQ N/A
Stiven Foster CEQ N/A
Ryan Wallace EPA/OCSPP N/A
Angela F. Hofmann EPA/OCSPP N/A
Jan Gilbreath (via phone) EPA/OP N/A
Douglas M. Troutman ACI N/A
Jennifer Abril IFRA North America N/A
Ernie Rosenberg American Cleaning Institute N/A
Mark Duvall Beveridge & Diamond / American Chemistry Council N/A
Cal Dooley American Chemistry Council N/A
Christina Franz ACC N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Kimberly Luczynski OMB N/A
Beverly Li OMB N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Jeff Weiss OMB/OIRA N/A

01/25/2012

Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA N/A
Melissa Butler CEQ N/A
Stiven Foster CEQ N/A
Ryan Wallace EPA/OCSPP N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A
Jan Gilbreath EPA/OP N/A
Peter Smith EPA N/A
Jason Rano Environmental Working Group N/A
Thomas Cluderay Environmental Working Group N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Kimberly Luczynski OMB N/A
Beverly Li OMB N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A

02/09/2012

Tucker Helmes ETAD/SOCMA N/A
Sandra Levy CEA N/A
Beverly Li OMB N/A
Jeff Weiss OMB/OIRA N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Beth Bosley Boron Specialities N/A
Dan Newton SOCMA N/A
Bill Allmond SOCMA N/A
Stiven Foster CEQ N/A
Melissa Butler CEQ N/A
Christine Kymn OMB/OIRA N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Ryan Wallace EPA/OCSPP N/A
Angela Hofmann EPA/OCSPP N/A
Jan Gilbreath EPA/OP N/A
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA N/A
Jamie Conrad CL&PC / SOCMA N/A
Sarah Bresolin SBA N/A

03/11/2012

Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA N/A
Kimberly Luczynski OMB N/A
Beverly Li OMB N/A
Mark Mitchell, MD National Medical Association N/A
Richard Denson EDF N/A
Lee Anderson BlueGreen Alliance N/A
Angela Hofmann EPA/OCSPP N/A
Ryan Wallace EPA/OCSPP N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Melissa Butler CEQ (intern) N/A
Stiven Foster CEQ N/A
Jennifer McPartland EDF N/A
Joyce Martin LDA N/A
Marianne Engelman Lado Earthjustice N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Jan Gilbreath EPA/OP N/A

05/11/2012

Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA N/A
Michael Paw DuPont N/A
Ryan Wallace EPA/OCSPP N/A
Maria Angelo DuPont N/A
Andrew Malinowksi DuPont N/A
Stiven Foster CEQ N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/14/2015

Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Natalie Mamerow BOEM 1:00pm
Peter Meffert BOEM 1:00pm
Marty Hines DOI 1:00pm
Nichol Mason DOI 1:00pm
William Brown BOEM 1:00pm
Stephen Vorkoper DOI 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Marshall Rose DOI 1:00pm
Sara Glenn Shell 1:00pm
Eric Hansen Ramboll Environ 1:00pm
Jeff McMenis Shell 1:00pm
Kenyatta Miles Shell 1:00pm
Chris Lindsay Shell 1:00pm
Brandi Collander DOI 1:00pm
Michael Alber BOEM 1:00pm
Deanna Meyer-Pietruszka BOEM 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Melanie Yeung OMB 11:00am
Brent Barraclough AHCA 11:00am
Peggy Connorton AHCA 11:00am
Melissa Medeiros OMB/Health 11:00am
Katerina Horska HHS 11:00am
Mason Ingram OMB/Health 11:00am
Elyse Greenwald OMB/OIRA 11:00am

01/13/2016

Mark Lawyer DOI 10:00am
Stephen Vorkoper DOI 10:00am
Puneet Verma Chevron 10:00am
Celina Cunningham BOEM 10:00am
Lesley Schaaff Hess 10:00am
Amber Tierce Chevron 10:00am
Will Hupman API 10:00am
Frank Wright BOEM 10:00am
Nikki Mason BOEM 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mara Zimmerman API 10:00am
Jacob Roche MUR 10:00am
Deanna Meyer-Pietruszka BOEM 10:00am
Peter Meffert BOEM 10:00am
Mike Hagen OBM 10:00am
Robert Nolan ExxonMobil 10:00am
Matthew Todd API 10:00am
Khary Cauthen API 10:00am
Mike Alber DOI 10:00am
Andy Radford API 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kenyatta Miles Shell 10:00am

01/14/2016

Celina Cunningham DOI 2:00pm
Nikki Mason DOI 2:00pm
John Filostrat DOI 2:00pm
Meghan Gallinaro Chevron 2:00pm
Kenyatta Miles Shell 2:00pm
Pete Hansel CEQ 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Deanna Meyer-Pietruszka DOI 2:00pm
Kate Fay Noble Energy 2:00pm
Stephen Vorkoper DOI 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Matin Heinze DOI 2:00pm
Peter Meffert DOI 2:00pm
Amber Tierce Chevron 2:00pm
Brandi Collander DOI 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Pete Hansel CEQ 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Dan Naatz IPAA 2:00pm
Mike Abler DOI 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Darin Schroder Clean Air Task Force 3:00pm
Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 3:00pm
Stephen Vorkoper DOI 3:00pm
Jonathan Banks Clean Air Task Force 3:00pm
Mike Abler DOI 3:00pm
Nikki Mason DOI 3:00pm
Deanna Meyer-Pietruszka DOI 3:00pm
Collin O'Brien Earthjustice 3:00pm
Peter Meffert DOI 3:00pm
Erica Rosenthal Earthjustice 3:00pm
Susan Cason DOI 3:00pm
Celina Cunningham DOI 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/17/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Dylan Fuge DOI 3:00pm
Scott Busa NextEra Energy 3:00pm
John Kalish DOI 3:00pm
Daniel Cheung OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 3:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:00pm
Katherine Gensler SEIA 3:00pm
Jayme Lopez DOI 3:00pm
Deron Lawrence Sun Edison 3:00pm
John Lannen Truck Safety Coalition 3:00pm
Avery Ash AAA 3:00pm
Steve Owings Road Safe America 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jacqueline Gillan Advocates for Highway & Auto Safety 3:00pm
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Henry Jasny Advocates for Highway & Auto Safety 3:00pm

06/21/2016

Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Dylan Fuge DOI 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Julie Falkner Defenders of Wildlife 2:00pm
Jayme Lopez DOI 2:00pm
Daniel Cheung OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jacob Eisenberg Natural Resources Defense Council 2:00pm
John Kalish DOI 2:00pm
Sven Hodges CEQ 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Michael Powelson Natural Resources Results 2:00pm
Katie Gilman The Wilderness Society 2:00pm
Mike Hagan OMB 2:00pm

06/23/2016

Sven Hodges DPC 10:00am
Daniel Cheung OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gene Grace AWEA 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Preeth Srinivasaraghavan OMB 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Dylan Fuge DOI 10:00am
Joshua Robschaud AWEA 10:00am
Tom Vinson AWEA 10:00am
John Kalish DOI 10:00am
Jayme Lopez DOI 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/04/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Heather King NSC 2:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 2:00pm
Richard Moskowitz AFPM 2:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stephen Brown Tesoro 2:00pm
David Friedman AFPM 2:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 2:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 2:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 2:00pm
Molly Kawahata DPC 2:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 2:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 3:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 3:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 3:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jack Issetmann Greenbrier Company 3:00pm
Andreas Aeppli Cambridge Systematics 3:00pm
Patrick Ameen Amstedrail Co. 3:00pm
Jim Kolb Summit Strategies 3:00pm
Patrick Little Harvey Mudd College 3:00pm
Heather King NSC 3:00pm
Shawn Wolsey DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Greg Leiserson CEA 9:30am
Bill Harris Personal Capital 9:30am
Katherine Cichy Personal Capital 9:30am
Karen Lloyd DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Sarah Levine WH Counsel 9:30am
Chris Cosby DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Fred Wong DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 9:30am
Lilly Batchelder NEC 9:30am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Jane Dokko CEA 9:30am

03/17/2015

David Certner AARP 2:30pm
Stephen Hall Better Markets 2:30pm
Dennis Kelleher Better Markets 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brian Moore CEA 2:30pm
Jane Dokko CEA 2:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Brian Shiker DOL 2:30pm
Mary Wallace AARP 2:30pm
Maria Freese Pension Rights Center 2:30pm
Gail Dratch AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Shaun O'Brien AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Micah Hauptman CFA 2:30pm
Lisa Donner AFR 2:30pm
Marc Granowitter AFSCME 2:30pm
Ed Jayne AFSCME 2:30pm
Karen Friedman Pension Rights Center 2:30pm
Barbara Roper CFA 2:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 2:30pm
Fred Wong DOL 2:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 2:30pm
Shaun Donovan OMB 2:30pm
Douglas Morris BSEE 3:00pm
Mike Farber BSEE 3:00pm
Jacqueline Wong DPC 3:00pm
Molly Kawahata DPC 3:00pm
Paul Doucette GE 3:00pm
Patrick Hedren GE 3:00pm
Bob Judge GE 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 3:00pm
Joe Nye OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm

03/19/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Shannon Finley Capitol Counsel, LLC 1:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Allan Beckmann DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Judy Miller American Retirement Association 1:00pm
Brian Graff American Retirement Association 1:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 1:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 1:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Sean Ford DOT - OGC 3:00pm
Victoria Lehman DOT - PHMSA 3:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT - FRA 3:00pm
Dion Nicely Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Troy Lee Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Bizunesh Scott Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Leland Beck, Esq. Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Brian Jacob OMB 3:00pm
Adam Schildge OMB 3:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 3:00pm

03/25/2015

Jane Dokko CEA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 1:00pm
Andrew Vermilye Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Ralph Derbyshire Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Douglas Kant Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Chris Cosby DOL 1:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 1:00pm
Mark Iwry Dept. of Treasury 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

03/26/2015

Jasmeet Seehra OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Harvey Fort OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nancy Hammer SHRM 1:00pm
Bob Shepler Lockheed Martin 1:00pm
Robert O'Hara United Technologies Corp. 1:00pm
Trey Hodgkins, III ITAPS 1:00pm
Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Dan Yager HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Randel Johnson U.S. Chamber 1:00pm
Sam Berger OMB 1:00pm
Linda Neilson DOD 1:00pm
Kai Hirabayashi Catepillar 1:00pm
June Bates Catepillar 1:00pm
Meredith Singer IBM 1:00pm
Roger Jordan PSC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Melissa Bomberger OMB/Labor 1:00pm
Roger King HRPA 1:00pm
Josh Ulman CUPA - HR 1:00pm
Marilyn Chambers NASA 1:00pm
Mark Wilson HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Ben Brubeck Assocaited Builders &Contractors 1:00pm
Paul Lalli General Electric 1:00pm
William Clark General Services Admin. 1:00pm
Julia Wise OMB/OFPP 1:00pm
Alec Wescott HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber of Commerce 1:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:00pm
Amy Williams DOD 1:00pm
Matthew Blum OMB/OFPP 1:00pm
Kan Wang OMB/Labor Branch 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brian Perlman Greenwald Research 3:00pm
Jane Dokko CEA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Chris Cosby DOL 3:00pm
Luisa Grillo-Chope DOL 3:00pm
Judy Xanthopoulos Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
Bradley Kellum Oliver Wymnan 3:00pm
John Lester Oliver Wymnan 3:00pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mary Schmitt Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
John O'Hare Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 3:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 3:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 3:00pm
Keith Bergstresser DOL 3:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:00pm

03/27/2015

Lisa Nichols COGR 1:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jerry Menikof HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Julie Kenishiro HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Irene Funn-Coleman HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Julia Gorey HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Jamar Hawkins HHS/Exec. Sec. 1:00pm
Wanda Jones HHS 1:00pm
Lauren Hartsmith HHS 1:00pm
Sanjur Brooks HHS 1:00pm
Tania Simoncelli OSTP 1:00pm
Abby Wozniak CEA 1:00pm
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
David Wynes Emory 1:00pm
Lois Brako University of Michigan 1:00pm
Cindy Kiel University of California, Davis 1:00pm
Will Sellheim OMB/HD 1:00pm
Jackie Bendall COGR 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 2:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 2:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 2:00pm
Susan Halliday DOL 2:00pm
Linda Sherry Consumer Action 2:00pm
Alexis Goldstein Other98.org 2:00pm
Christine Hines Public Citizen 2:00pm
Gary Kalman Center for Responsible Lending 2:00pm
Ilan Moscovitz The Motley Fool 2:00pm
Micah Hauptman Consumer Federation of America 2:00pm
Ed Mierzwinski US PIRG 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:00pm
Pamela Banks Consumers Union 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/04/2016

Dorothy Kellogg NRECA 2:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Olson USACE 2:00pm
Charles Kovatch CEQ 2:00pm
Cat Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Rich Bozek EEI 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Andrew Turner Hunton & Williams 2:00pm
Megan Ceronsky WHO 2:00pm
Krystel Bell USACE 2:00pm
Alex Hofmann APPA 2:00pm
Karma Brown Hunton & Williams 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Dirk Kempthorne ACLI 3:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Jacob Liebenluft NEC 3:30pm
Carl Wilkerson ACLI 3:30pm
Matt Colangelo DOL 3:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Howard Bard ACLI 3:30pm
Krystel Bell USACE 4:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Amanda Carr Plauche & Carr LLP 4:00pm
Miranda Ries National Fish & Oyster Co, Inc. 4:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Olson USACE 4:00pm
Ian Jefferds Penn Cove Shellfish 4:00pm
Bill Dewey Taylor Shellfish Farms 4:00pm
Margaret Pilaro. Barrette Pacific Coast Shellfish Growers Association 4:00pm
Shina Wysocki  Chelsea Farms 4:00pm
Kyle Lentz Chelsea Farms 4:00pm
Frank Sturges OMB 4:00pm
Cat Giljohann CEQ 4:00pm

02/22/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Aliya Wong U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB/GGP 2:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB/GGP 2:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 2:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 2:00pm
Alice Joe U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Bryan Buyniski DOL 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Monk Statae Farm 3:00pm
Robert Rosenthal Mass Mutual 3:00pm
Karen Kerrigan SBE Council 3:00pm
Kurt Johansen Ameriprise 3:00pm
Clarke Camper Capital Group 3:00pm
Karen Sukin Primerica 3:00pm
Will Fuller Lincoln Financial 3:00pm
Eric Steigerwalt Metlife 3:00pm
Thomas Donohue U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
David Hirschmann U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Barry Stowe Jackson National 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Sandra Black CEA 3:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 3:00pm
Lenny Glynn Putnam Investments & Empower 3:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Alice Joe U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Aliya Wong U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Ronald Bird U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Jeff Zients NEC 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Daniel Moss SOCMA 10:00am
Jamie Conrad CL&PC 10:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 10:00am
Kevin Bromberg SBA 10:00am
Gerain Cogliano EPA 10:00am
Patty Gioffre EPA 10:00am
Jim Belke EPA 10:00am
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Jerry Poje GWU/SPH 3:30pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:30pm
Gerain Cogliano EPA 3:30pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:30pm
Nick Ashford MIT 3:30pm
Tim Malloy UCLA 3:30pm
Bill Hoyle SELF 3:30pm
Joel Tickner Lowell University 3:30pm
Marty Mulvihill UC Berkley 3:30pm

02/24/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB/Labor 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ralph Derbyshire Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
John Sweeney Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Pamela Everhart Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Keith Metters Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Andrew Vermilye Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Jay Haines Fidelity Investments 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jason Buckner BHP Billiton 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

02/26/2016

Sabrina DeSantiago Center for American Progress 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Michelle Sternthal Main Street Alliance 2:00pm
John Hatton National Active and Retired Federal Employees Association 2:00pm
Amelia Collins National Council of La Raza 2:00pm
Brian Shiker EBSA 2:00pm
Linda Sherry Consumer Action 2:00pm
Kathleen McBride The Committee for the Fiduciary Standard 2:00pm
Micah Hauptman CFA 2:00pm
Barbara Roper CFA 2:00pm
Jerry Slominski US Public Interest Research Group 2:00pm
Stephen Hall Better Markets 2:00pm
Allen Dreschel Better Markets 2:00pm
Lauren Rothfarb AFL-CIO 2:00pm
Maureen Thompson SaveOurRetirement Coalition 2:00pm
Mary Wallace AARP 2:00pm
Maria Freese Pension Rights Center 2:00pm
Zoe Oreck American Association for Justice 2:00pm
David Certner AARP 2:00pm
Pamela Banks Consumers Union 2:00pm
Marc Granowitter AFSCME 2:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 2:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 2:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 2:00pm
Luisa Grillo-Chope DOL 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:00pm
Teresa Bloom DOL 2:00pm
Marcus Stanley  Americans for Financial Reform 2:00pm
Cristina Martin Firrida AARP 2:00pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Teresa Bloom DOL 4:00pm
James Butifoker DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Joe Piacentini DOL 4:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Brian Shiker EBSA 4:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 4:00pm
Chris Cosby DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstresser DOL 4:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 4:00pm
Lou Campagma DOL 4:00pm
Chris Gaston Davis & Harman 4:00pm

03/02/2016

Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
William Nelson CFP Board 1:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Marilyn Mohrman-Gillis CFP Board 1:00pm
Susan Halliday DOL 1:00pm
Bob Blank Noble Drilling 3:30pm
Melissa Mejias International Association of Drilling Contractors 3:30pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Chris Stewart ENSCO 3:30pm
Olivier Hommet  Rowan 3:30pm
Steven Payson DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:30pm
Mike Hagen OMB 3:30pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Jean-Paul Buisine Transocean 3:30pm
Kirk Malstrom DOI/BSEE 3:30pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Alan Spackman International Association of Drilling Contractors 3:30pm
Martin Carnie Maersk 3:30pm
Peter Bennett Pacific Drilling 3:30pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:30pm
Ben Burnett OMB 3:30pm

03/03/2016

Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Tim Pawlenty FSR 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lawrence Cagney Debevoise/FSR 3:00pm
Felicia Smith FSR 3:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 3:00pm
Megan Hanson DOL 3:00pm
Jill Hoffman FSR 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:00pm

03/04/2016

Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Jason Berkowitz Insured Retirement Institute 1:00pm
Richard Turner AIG 1:00pm
Todd Solash AXA 1:00pm
Gerry Gunderson National Planning Holdings 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Rob Pettman LPL Financial 1:00pm
Lee Covington Insured Retirement Institute 1:00pm
Alison Reed Jackson 1:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Steve Payson DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Ralph Calelli DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 10:00am
Bob Moran Halliburton 10:00am
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 10:00am
Jacob Roche Murphy Oil Corporation 10:00am
Chris Gillott Senator Bill Cassidy 10:00am
Alby Modiano USOGA-DC 10:00am
Adrian Acevedo Anadarko 10:00am
Cory Pomeroy Texas Oil and Gas Association 10:00am
Amber Tierce Chevron 10:00am
T.L. Donder Chevron 10:00am
Laura Atcheson Senator John Cornyn 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
C.J. (Tim) Engel King & Spalding 11:00am
Greg Washington Chevron 11:00am
Sandi Fury Chevron 11:00am
Dean Newsom Chevron 11:00am
Amber Tierce Chevron 11:00am
Chris Gillott Senator Bill Cassidy 11:00am
T. David Bond Chevron 11:00am
Rick Graff Chevron 11:00am
David Young Chevron 11:00am
T.L. Ponder Chevron 11:00am
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 11:00am
Steve Payson BSEE 11:00am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:00am
Ben Barnett OMB 11:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 11:00am
Celeste Leroux CEQ 2:00pm
Ryan Bowley PSEA 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book  DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve Payson DOI 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 2:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Bob Judge GE Oil &Gas 2:00pm
Frank Springett National Oilwell Varco 2:00pm

03/07/2016

Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Woods  ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Paul Schuberth ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Enrique Garcia ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Woods ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Paul Schuberth ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Enrique Garcia ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 11:00am
Randy Hardock Davis & Harman LLP 11:00am
Maria Ghazal Business Roundtable 11:00am
Sarah Arbes Business Roundtable 11:00am
Luisa Grillo-Chope DOL/EBSA 11:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 11:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 11:00am
Megan Hanson DOL 11:00am
Allen Beckmann DOL 11:00am
Steve Payson DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Dale Bradford Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Earl Robinson Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Mike Farber DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jacob Roche Murphy Oil Corporation 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 3:00pm
James Butikofer DOL 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 3:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Timothy Keehan American Bankers Association 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Fred Long DOL 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Brian Mica DOL/EBSA 4:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL/EBSA 4:00pm
Adam McMahon Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Joseph McKeever Davis & Harman 4:00pm
Susan Krawczyk Sutherland Ashbill/Committee of Annuity Insurers 4:00pm

03/08/2016

Megan Hansen DOL 11:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 11:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Ken Bentsen SIFMA 11:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 11:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 11:00am
James Batikofer DOL 11:00am
Karen Lloyd DOL 11:00am
Melanie Nussdorf Steptoe 11:00am
Lisa Bleier SFIMA 11:00am
Patrick Conroy NERA 11:00am
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 11:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 11:00am
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 11:00am

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/23/2016

James Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Drew McConville CEQ 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Jacqueline Wong DPC 1:00pm
Dan Utech  DPC 1:00pm
Elizabeth Klein DOI 1:00pm
Brian Salerno DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Chett Chaisson  Port Fourchon 1:00pm
Lori Leblanc Mid-Continent Oil & Gas Association 1:00pm
Matthew Block Governor Bel Edwards' Office 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mike Johnson DOI 10:00am
Eliza Savage DOI 10:00am
Brian Milsap DOI 10:00am
Megan Apgar DOI 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Tim Male CEQ 10:00am
Steve Holmer American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Michael Hutchins American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Noah Matson DOI 10:00am
Congressman Jared Polis SELF 9:30am
Congressman Tony Cardenas SELF 9:30am
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Allie Neill OMB/Legislative Affairs 9:30am
Matthew Colangelo DOL 9:30am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 9:30am
Mike Berman Congressman Jared Polis' Office 9:30am
Miguel Franco Congressman Tony Cardenas' Office 9:30am

03/24/2016

Congressman Bill Nelson SELF 1:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Brian Mica DOL 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Tommy Zienhert OMB 2:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Teresa Bloom DOL 2:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman 2:30pm
Chris Gaston David & Harman 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/01/2014

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Kent York USDA 11:00am
Kim Berns USDA 11:00am
Leslie Deavers USDA 11:00am
Jessica Groves USDA 11:00am
Joe Montoni OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Dave White Consultant 11:00am
Andrew McElwaine American Farmland Trust 11:00am
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Kent York USDA 11:00am
Kim Berns USDA 11:00am
Leslie Deavers USDA 11:00am
Jessica Groves USDA 11:00am
Joe Montoni OMB 11:00am
Dave White Consultant 11:00am
Andrew MeElwaine American Farmland Trust 11:00am

02/05/2015

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Deirdre Holder USDA/FSA 4:00pm
Jim Staiert USDA 4:00pm
Joe Montoni OMB/Agriculture Branch 4:00pm
Susan Leetmaa OMB/Agriculture Branch 4:00pm
Adrienne Lucas OMB/Agriculture Branch 4:00pm
Charles Willett Jr. National Corn Growers Association 4:00pm
Jeremy Peters National Association of Conservation Districts 4:00pm
Alford Bell USDA/RMA 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Mariel Murray CEQ 4:00pm
Leslie Deavers USDA/NRCS 4:00pm
Joe Fuchtman USDA/FSA 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/01/2014

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Kent York USDA 11:00am
Kim Berns USDA 11:00am
Leslie Deavers USDA 11:00am
Jessica Groves USDA 11:00am
Joe Montoni OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Dave White Consultant 11:00am
Andrew McElwaine American Farmland Trust 11:00am
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Kent York USDA 11:00am
Kim Berns USDA 11:00am
Leslie Deavers USDA 11:00am
Jessica Groves USDA 11:00am
Joe Montoni OMB 11:00am
Dave White Consultant 11:00am
Andrew MeElwaine American Farmland Trust 11:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/22/2010

Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA N/A
Bob Dries Omnicare N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Edmond K. O’Reilly MUA LTE Network N/A
Gary Bazalo Managed Solutions, LLC N/A
Tom Caneris PharMerica N/A
Bill Daniel Long Term Care Pharmacy Alliance (LTCPA) N/A
Julie Shroyer Wheat GR (LTCPA Consultant) N/A
Cindy Moon OMB/Medicare N/A
Kara Cardinale OMB/Medicare N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A

10/13/2010

Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA N/A
Lena O’Rourke Mizeur Group / XL Health N/A
Robb Cohen XL Health N/A
Nicole Phillips HHS/Exec Sec N/A
Lauren Underwood HHS/Exec Sec N/A
Cindy Moon OMB/Medicare N/A
Kara Cardinale OMB/Medicare N/A
Sun Ha Lee OMB/Medicare N/A
Kate Massey WHO/OHR N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/09/2015

Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Saha Khaterzai OMB/HD 1:00pm
Christie Boutte NACDS 1:00pm
Carol Kelly NACDS 1:00pm
Kevin Nicholson NACDS 1:00pm
Tom Downey DMG 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Michael Passante ONDCP 1:00pm
Gail Sexton HHS 1:00pm
Wendy Tuttle HHS 1:00pm
Carrie Shelton HHS 1:00pm
Jake Kaplan OMB/HD 3:00pm
Carrie Shelton HHS 3:00pm
John Coster HHS 3:00pm
Wendy Tuttle HHS 3:00pm
Tom Barker Foley Hoag 3:00pm
Alice Valder Curran Hogan Lovells 3:00pm
Calvin Cohen Gilead Sciences 3:00pm
Saha Khaterzai OMB/HD 3:00pm
Ross Margulies Foley Hoag 3:00pm
Joe Grogan Gilead Sciences 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/26/2015

Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Himes DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Osiecki ATA 10:00AM
Tim Mullins DOT 10:00AM
Ava Herman DOT/FMSA 10:00AM
Steve Owings Road Safe America 10:00AM
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:00pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:00pm
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:30pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/26/2015

Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Himes DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Osiecki ATA 10:00AM
Tim Mullins DOT 10:00AM
Ava Herman DOT/FMSA 10:00AM
Steve Owings Road Safe America 10:00AM
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:00pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:00pm
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:30pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

04/05/2016

Ryan Erickson Center for American Progress 10:00am
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 10:00am
Diane Heim DOL 10:00am
Robin Ringe DOL 10:00am
Julie Vogtman National Women's Law Center 10:00am
Michelle McIntyre Public Citizen/Coalition for Sensible Safeguards 10:00am
Ross Eisenbrey Economic Policy Institute 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jordan Bailey OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Michael Artz AFSCME 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
June Zeitlin Leadership Conference for Civil & Human Rights 10:00am
Bill Samuel AFL-CIO 10:00am
Ben Olinsky DPC 10:00am
Rina Magmudar DOL 10:00am
Karlyn Davis DOL 10:00am
Judy Conti National Employment Law Project 10:00am
Christine Owens National Employment Law Project 10:00am
Stephanie Roman National Council of LA Raza 10:00am
Michael Wasser Jobs with Justice 10:00am
Vasu Reddy National Partnership for Women & Families 10:00am
Andre DeLattre U.S. PIRG 11:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Karlyn Davis DOL 11:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Bob Jones Alston & Bird 11:00am
Stephen Davis DOL 11:00am
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Ethan Senack U.S. PIRK 11:00am
Cari Keniston Alston & Bird 11:00am
Ted Schroeder Alston & Bird 11:00am
Diane Heim DOL 11:00am
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 11:00am

04/07/2016

Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dan Bosch NFIB 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Milito NFIB Small Business Legal Center 1:00pm
Heather Filemyr DOL 1:00pm
Rodney Kloha Circle-K Service 1:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 1:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:00pm
Amy Batchelor OMB 1:00pm
Stephen Davis DOL 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Diane Heim DOL 1:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

04/08/2016

Mike Aitken SHRM 2:00pm
Rose Johnson SHRM/UWNCA 2:00pm
Michael Eastman NT Lakis 2:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steven Gardiner DOL 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tiffany Bloyer County of Franklin 2:00pm
Nancy Hammer SHRM 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Eric Oppenheim SHRM 2:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 2:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ray Gaut DOL 2:00pm
Stephen Davis DOL 2:00pm

04/11/2016

Kate Norberg DOL 1:00pm
Bob Waterman DOL 1:00pm
Erin Mohan DOL 1:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Daryn Demeritt ResCare/ANCOR 1:00pm
Joanna Young Avalere Health 1:00pm
Mark Davis Ohio Provider Resource Assn. 1:00pm
Gabrielle Sedor ANCOR 1:00pm
Katherine Berland ANCOR 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 1:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 1:00pm
Gary Blumenthal Association of Developmental Disabilities Providers 1:00pm
Al Guida ANCOR 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Ashley Coneff Dunkin Brands 10:00am
Chris Schmitz CFA-Meineke 10:00am
Benny Omid Dunkin Donuts 10:00am
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Steven Gardiner DOL 10:00am
Stephen Davis DOL 10:00am
Michael Layman International Franchise Assn. 10:00am
Robert Branca CFA-Dunkin Donuts 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 10:00am
Sima Hassassain IMPA-HR 4:00pm
Michael Belarmino NACo 4:00pm
Elizabeth Keller International City/County Management Assn. 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Steven Gardiner DOL 4:00pm
Carolyn Coleman National League of Cities 4:00pm
Daria Daniel NACo 4:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Bob Waterman DOL 4:00pm
Melissa Bomberger OMB 4:00pm
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 4:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 4:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 4:00pm

04/12/2016

Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Rina Magmudar DOL 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kate Coler Albertsons Companies 10:00am
Karlyn Davis DOL 10:00am
Erin Mohan DOL 10:00am
Sierna Bazile DOL 10:00am
Abel Martinez HEB 10:00am
Stephanie Barnes FMI 10:00am
Amy Batchelor OMB 10:00am
Melissa Bomberger OMB 10:00am
Jennifer Hatcher FMI 10:00am
Ben Olinsky DPC 10:00am
Natalie Merluzzi DPC 10:00am

04/18/2016

Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Claiborne Guy WorldatWork 11:00am
Kerry Chou WorldatWork 11:00am
Patrick Brady WorldatWork 11:00am
Derrick Witherspoon DOL 11:00am
Natalie Merluzzi DOL 11:00am
Erin Mohan DOL 11:00am
Cathy Peffen WorldatWork 11:00am
Keith Briscoe Dell Computers 11:00am
Bob Waterman DOL 11:00am
Amy Batchelor OMB 11:00am
Ben Olinsky DPC 11:00am

04/19/2016

Amy Moore Covington & Burling 10:00am
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
James Gelfand The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Seth Perretta Groom Law Group 10:00am
James Plunkett U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Lisa Campbell Groom Law Group 10:00am
Flavio Menasce OMB 10:00am
AJ Pearlman HHS 10:00am
Susie Lorden HHS 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gretchen Young The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Katie Mahoney U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Kathryn Wilber American Benefits Council 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 2:00pm
Tina Wozniak Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Mike Foote Colorado State Representative 2:00pm
Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Melissa Green Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Bruce Moore EPA 2:00pm
Christine Berg Mayor - Lafeyette, Colorado 2:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 2:00pm
Leanna Kruger-Braneky Pennsylvania State Representative 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 3:00pm
Megan Ceronsky WHC 3:00pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 3:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 3:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:00pm
David McCabe CATF 3:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 3:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Darin Schroeder CATF 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Amy Batchelor OMB 4:00pm
Janis Reyes SBA 4:00pm
Erin Mohan DOL 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 4:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 4:00pm
Ed Adams Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Tammy McCutchen Littler 4:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ray Wagner Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Rina Magmudar DOL 4:00pm
Jordan Bailey OMB 4:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/23/2012

Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Mark Smith USDA/OBPA N/A
John O'Connell USDA/FSIS N/A
Sournaya Tohamy USDA/FSIS N/A
Hazel Robinson USDA/FSIS N/A
Chris Waldrop Consumer Federation of America N/A
Patricia Buck Center for Food Borne Illness N/A
Teresa Green National Consumes League N/A
Ami Gadhia Consumers Union N/A
Sarah Klein Center for Science in the Public Interest N/A
Amanda Hitt Government Accountability Project N/A
Tanya Roberts CFI N/A
Nancy Donten Stop Food Borne Illness N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Tony Corbo Food and Water Watch N/A

03/27/2013

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA N/A
Charles Williams FSIS/USDA N/A
Betsy Booren AMI Foundation N/A
James Hodges AMI N/A
Mark Dopp AMI N/A
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA N/A
Mary Palm OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/12/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brett Hartl Center for Biological Diversity 3:00pm
Joseph Bartels DOC/OGC 3:00pm
Sharon Young The Humane Society of the United States 3:00pm
Keisha Sedlacek The Humane Society of the United States 3:00pm
Jane Davenport-McClintock Defenders of Wildlife 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/08/2016

Harper Jean Tobin National Center for Transgender Equality 1:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Robin Maril Human Rights Campaign 1:00pm
Jordan Bailey OMB 1:00pm
Kan Wang OMB 1:00pm

03/30/2016

Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB 1:30pm
Jack Smalligan OMB 1:30pm
Jeanna Lambrew DPC 1:30pm
Jordan Brooks OPE 1:30pm
Sharon Block DOL 1:30pm
JoDee Winterhof Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
James Esseks ACLU 1:30pm
Shannon Minter National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Kellan Baker Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Kate Kochman DPC 1:30pm
Paulette Aniskoff OPE 1:30pm
Rakesh Kilaru WHCO 1:30pm
AJ Pealman HHS 1:30pm
Ian Thompson ACLU 1:30pm
Julie Gonen National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Adaeze Enekwechi OMB 1:30pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:30pm
Raffi Freedman-Gurspan OPE 1:30pm
David Newman WHCO 1:30pm
David Roman HHS 1:30pm
David Stacy Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Sarah Warbelow Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Greg Nevins Lambda Legal 1:30pm
Laura Durso Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Jack Smalligan OMB 1:30pm
Jeanna Lambrew DPC 1:30pm
Jordan Brooks OPE 1:30pm
Sharon Block DOL 1:30pm
JoDee Winterhof Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
James Esseks ACLU 1:30pm
Shannon Minter National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Kellan Baker Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Kate Kochman DPC 1:30pm
Paulette Aniskoff OPE 1:30pm
Rakesh Kilaru WHCO 1:30pm
AJ Pearlman HHS 1:30pm
Sarah Warbelow Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Ian Thompson ACLU 1:30pm
Julie Gonen National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Adaeze Enekwechi OMB 1:30pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:30pm
Raffi Freedman-Gurspan OPE 1:30pm
David Newman WHCO 1:30pm
David Roman HHS 1:30pm
David Stacy Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Greg Nevins Lambda Legal 1:30pm
Laura Durso Center for American Progress 1:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/23/2016

James Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Drew McConville CEQ 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Jacqueline Wong DPC 1:00pm
Dan Utech  DPC 1:00pm
Elizabeth Klein DOI 1:00pm
Brian Salerno DOI/BSEE 1:00pm
Chett Chaisson  Port Fourchon 1:00pm
Lori Leblanc Mid-Continent Oil & Gas Association 1:00pm
Matthew Block Governor Bel Edwards' Office 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mike Johnson DOI 10:00am
Eliza Savage DOI 10:00am
Brian Milsap DOI 10:00am
Megan Apgar DOI 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Tim Male CEQ 10:00am
Steve Holmer American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Michael Hutchins American Bird Conservancy 10:00am
Noah Matson DOI 10:00am
Congressman Jared Polis SELF 9:30am
Congressman Tony Cardenas SELF 9:30am
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Allie Neill OMB/Legislative Affairs 9:30am
Matthew Colangelo DOL 9:30am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 9:30am
Mike Berman Congressman Jared Polis' Office 9:30am
Miguel Franco Congressman Tony Cardenas' Office 9:30am

03/25/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mike Johnson DOI/FWS 2:00pm
Brad Bortner DOI 2:00pm
Eliza Savage DOI 2:00pm
Brian Milsap DOI 2:00pm
Tim Male CEQ 2:00pm
Megan Ceronsky DPC 2:00pm
Tom Vinson AWEA 2:00pm
Gene Grace AWEA 2:00pm
John Anderson AWEA 2:00pm
Carrie Mobley CEQ 2:00pm

03/28/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mike Johnson DOI/FWS 1:00pm
Eliza Savage DOI/FWS 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Tim Male CEQ 1:00pm
Steve Quarles  Nossaman LLP 1:00pm
Carol Whitman NRECA 1:00pm
Sarah Wells Nossaman LLP 1:00pm
John Anderson AWEA 1:00pm
Richard Loughery EEI 1:00pm
Timothy Hayes Duke Energy 1:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/15/2014

Jan Matuszko EPA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Darren Zwick Michigan Dental Association 2:00pm
Tom Downey DMG 2:00pm
Mark Sossman Dental Recycling of North America 2:00pm
Rob Wood EPA 2:00pm
Jennifer Nist CEQ 2:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 2:00pm

08/01/2014

Damon Highsmith EPA 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kevin Bromberg SBA 3:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
William J. Walsh Pepper Hamilton 3:00pm
Jeff Troupe ADA 3:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 3:00pm
Rob Wood EPA 3:00pm

08/11/2014

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Damon Highsmith EPA 10:00am
Jennifer Nist CEQ 10:00am
Kacee Deener CEQ 10:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Michael Bender Mercury Policy Project 10:00am
Mae Wu NRDC 10:00am

08/12/2014

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Martie Groome City of Greensboro, NC 11:00am
Tim Potter Central Contra Costa Sanitary District, CA 11:00am
Jan Matuszka EPA 11:00am
Jan Pickrel EPA 11:00am
Jennifer Nist CEQ 11:00am
Kacee Deener CEQ 11:00am
Rob Wood EPA 11:00am
Damon Highsmith EPA 11:00am
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Bruce Rodan OSTP 11:00am
Cynthia Finley NACWA 11:00am

08/19/2014

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Damon Highsmith EPA 4:00pm
Jennifer Nist CEQ 4:00pm
Jan Matuszko EPA 4:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 4:00pm
Owen Boyd Apavia 4:00pm
Al Dube Air Techniques 4:00pm
Rob Wood EPA 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/09/2015

Lynn Thorp Clean Water Action 2:00pm
Scott Anderson NONE 2:00pm
Dan Mueller EDF 2:00pm
Holly Pearen EDF 2:00pm
Shannon Anderson PRB Resource Council 2:00pm
Nicole Saunders EDF 2:00pm
Jan Matuszko EPA 2:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Brian Penttila NONE 2:00pm
Karen Milan EPA 2:00pm
Amy Mall NRDC 2:00pm
Lauren Pagel  Earthworks 2:00pm
Raul Garcia Earthjustice 2:00pm
John Noel Clean Water Action 2:00pm
Ellen Tarquinio CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ted Wackler OSTP 3:00pm
Dave Vorhaus WHO/COS 3:00pm
Briggs Shade AV 3:00pm
Andy Thurlig AV 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 3:00pm
Jeanne Griffith FAA 3:00pm
Alex Zekster FAA 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/30/2015

Navis Bermudez Southern Environmental Law Center 4:00pm
Jennifer Peters Clean Water Action 4:00pm
Jan Matuszko EPA 4:00pm
Karen Thundiyil EPA 4:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Dalal Aboulhosn Sierra Club 4:00pm
Andrea Issod Sierra Club 4:00pm
Thom Cmar Earthjustice 4:00pm
Matt Gerhart Earthjustice 4:00pm
Abel Russ EIP 4:00pm
Larissa Liebman Waterkeepers 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Jessica Zomer EPA 4:00pm
Ron Jordan EPA 4:00pm
James Kim OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Tera Fong OMB 4:00pm
Ellen Tarquinio CEQ 4:00pm

08/03/2015

Robert Miller DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
David Miller DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Frederick Wood DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Sean Ford DOT 10:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kimberly Nelson OMB 10:00am
P. Sean Garney ATA 10:00am
Rob Abbott ATA 10:00am
Shannon Joyce OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Steven LaFreniere DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Joe DeLorenzo DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Theresa Rowlett DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Francesca Hsie OMB 11:00am
Ron Jordan EPA 11:00am
Brenda Mallory CEQ 11:00am
Ellen Tarquinio CEQ 11:00am
Rob Wood EPA 11:00am
Jennifer Peters CWA 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Scott Biernat AMWA 11:00am
Kelly Good AWWA 11:00am
Alan Roberson AWWA 11:00am
Jessica Zomer EPA 11:00am
Jan Matuszko EPA 11:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/21/2015

Julia Wise OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mason Ingram OMB/Health Division 10:00am
Flavio Menasce OMB/Health Division 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Kathy Lulkami Rubicon Advisors 10:00am
Julie Cantor- Weinberg College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Jennifer Madsen College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Darren Fenwick College of American Pathologists 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chris Stewart  ENSCO 2:00pm
Chris Johnson NOV 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Nicolette Nye  BOIA 2:00pm
Olivier Chommet  Rowan 2:00pm
Hal Edwards  Shell 2:00pm
Mel Whitby  Cameron 2:00pm
Holly Hopkins  API 2:00pm
Steven Ronan  Northwest Technical Solutions 2:00pm
Khary Cauthen  API 2:00pm
Kyle Moorman  BSEE 2:00pm
Lakeisha Harrison BSEE 2:00pm
Alan Spackman  IADC 2:00pm
Craig Crutchfield  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Evan Zimmerman  OOC 2:00pm
Brian Hooker OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jackie Wong  DPC 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

08/27/2015

Steve LaFreniere DOT/FMCSA 2:00pm
Bob Miller DOT/FMCSA 2:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
P. Sean Garney ATA 2:00pm
Rob Abbott ATA 2:00pm
David Osiecki ATA 2:00pm
Rich Pranke ATA 2:00pm
Brett Jortland DOT/OGC 2:00pm
Ava Herman DOT/FMCSA 2:00pm
Ed Gilman DOT/FMCSA 2:00pm
Bill Varga DOT/FMCSA 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/20/2015

Tim Blubaugh EMA 11:00am
Jonathan Milller Volvo Group 11:00am
David Jasinski DOT 11:00am
Tim Mullins DOT 11:00am
Patrick Hallan DOT 11:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mike Joyce PACCAR, Inc. 11:00am
Jason Quaranto Navistar 11:00am
Jed Mandel EMA 11:00am
Mac Bradley Volvo Group 11:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/13/2016

Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ross ED 1:30pm
Katherine Gallogally DPC 1:30pm
Ary Amerikaner ED 1:30pm
Elizabeth McFadden ED 1:30pm
Lucy Gettman NSBA 1:30pm

12/20/2016

Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ross ED 1:00pm
Beth Antunez AFT 1:00pm
Susan Inman ED 1:00pm
Ary Amerikaner ED 1:00pm
Mario Cardona DPC 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/14/2015

Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Natalie Mamerow BOEM 1:00pm
Peter Meffert BOEM 1:00pm
Marty Hines DOI 1:00pm
Nichol Mason DOI 1:00pm
William Brown BOEM 1:00pm
Stephen Vorkoper DOI 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Marshall Rose DOI 1:00pm
Sara Glenn Shell 1:00pm
Eric Hansen Ramboll Environ 1:00pm
Jeff McMenis Shell 1:00pm
Kenyatta Miles Shell 1:00pm
Chris Lindsay Shell 1:00pm
Brandi Collander DOI 1:00pm
Michael Alber BOEM 1:00pm
Deanna Meyer-Pietruszka BOEM 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Melanie Yeung OMB 11:00am
Brent Barraclough AHCA 11:00am
Peggy Connorton AHCA 11:00am
Melissa Medeiros OMB/Health 11:00am
Katerina Horska HHS 11:00am
Mason Ingram OMB/Health 11:00am
Elyse Greenwald OMB/OIRA 11:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/16/2015

Meleeh Geertsma NRDC 2:00pm
Ben Longstreth NRDC 2:00pm
Antonia Herzog NRDC 2:00pm
David Doniger NRDC 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Aaron Bergman CEQ 2:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 2:00pm
Neelesh Nerurkar NEC 2:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 2:00pm

08/10/2015

Bruce Rodan OSTP 1:00pm
Puneet Verma Chevron 1:00pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 1:00pm
Alex McPherson EPA 1:00pm
David Cozzie EPA 1:00pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 1:00pm
Megan Ceronsky DPC 1:00pm
Rama Zaharia CEQ 1:00pm
Peter Hansel CEQ 1:00pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 1:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 1:00pm
Barbara Ehimika API 1:00pm
Will Hupman API 1:00pm
David van Hoogstraten BP America 1:00pm
Marnie Funk Shell 1:00pm
Tom Monahan XTO Energy 1:00pm
Howard Feldman API 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Matthew Todd API 1:00pm
Jeff Adams BP 1:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Shannon Joyce OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Irwin Shires Panther Premium Logistics 11:00am
Rick Gobbell Small Trucking/Gobbell Transportation Safety 11:00am
Henry Seaton Seaton & Husk, LP 11:00am
Mark Andrews Strasburger & Price 11:00am
Bruce Lundegren SBA Office of Advocacy 11:00am
Brett Jortland DOT 11:00am
Steve LaFreniere DOT 11:00am
Theresa Rowlett DOT 11:00am
Bob Miller DOT 11:00am
Ric Wood DOT 11:00am
David Miller DOT 11:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 4:30pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 4:30pm
Brian Taylor Noble Energy, Inc. 4:30pm
Rama Zaharia CEQ 4:30pm
Peter Hansel CEQ 4:30pm
Kate Fay Noble Energy, Inc. 4:30pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 4:30pm

08/11/2015

David Cozzie EPA 10:00am
Amy Hambrick EPA 10:00am
Lisa Thompson EPA 10:00am
Peter Hansel CEQ 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Bruce Moore EPA 10:00am
Bruce Rodan OSTP 10:00am
Cheryl Vetter EPA 10:00am
Jan Gilbreath EPA 10:00am
Joanne Spalding Sierra Club 10:00am
Andres Restrepo Sierra Club 10:00am
David McCabe Clean Air Task Force 10:00am

08/13/2015

Bruce Moore EPA 11:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Cheryl Vetter EPA 11:00am
Mary Beth Gallagher Tri-State Coalition for Responsible Investments 11:00am
Rachelle Wenger Dignity Health 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Paul Balserak EPA 11:00am
David Cozzie EPA 11:00am
Christina Herman ICCR 11:00am
Cerin Lindgrensavage OMB 11:00am

08/14/2015

Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 10:00am
Cheryl Vetter EPA 10:00am
David Cozzie EPA 10:00am
Kathy Attar Physicians for Social Responsibility 10:00am
Madeleine Foote League of Conservation Voters 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Charlene Spells EPA 10:00am
Jan Gilbreath EPA 10:00am
Peter Hansel CEQ 10:00am
Cerin Lindgrensavage OMB 10:00am
Lena Moffitt Sierra Club 10:00am
Conrad Schneider CATF 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 2:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 2:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
David McCabe CATF 2:00pm
Darin Schroeder CATF 2:00pm
Lesley Fleischman CATF 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Michael Myers New York Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Alan Belensz New York Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Tim Sullivan California Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 3:00pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 3:00pm
Thea Schwartz Vermont Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Jim Nyarady California Air Resources Board 3:00pm
Paul Garrahan Oregon Department of Justice/Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Melissa Hoffer Massachusetts Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Greg Schultz Rhode Island Attorney General's Office 3:00pm
Elizabeth Scheehle California Air Resources Board 3:00pm

08/17/2015

Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Cheryl Vetter EPA 1:30pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 1:30pm
Charlene Spells EPA 1:30pm
Paul Billings American Lung Association 1:30pm
Janice E. Nolen American Lung Association 1:30pm
Ian Goldstein National Association of County & City Health Officials 1:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Jack Rayburn Trust for America's Health 1:30pm

04/19/2016

Amy Moore Covington & Burling 10:00am
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
James Gelfand The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Seth Perretta Groom Law Group 10:00am
James Plunkett U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Lisa Campbell Groom Law Group 10:00am
Flavio Menasce OMB 10:00am
AJ Pearlman HHS 10:00am
Susie Lorden HHS 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gretchen Young The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Katie Mahoney U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Kathryn Wilber American Benefits Council 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 2:00pm
Tina Wozniak Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Mike Foote Colorado State Representative 2:00pm
Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Melissa Green Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Bruce Moore EPA 2:00pm
Christine Berg Mayor - Lafeyette, Colorado 2:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 2:00pm
Leanna Kruger-Braneky Pennsylvania State Representative 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 3:00pm
Megan Ceronsky WHC 3:00pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 3:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 3:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:00pm
David McCabe CATF 3:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 3:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Darin Schroeder CATF 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Amy Batchelor OMB 4:00pm
Janis Reyes SBA 4:00pm
Erin Mohan DOL 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 4:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 4:00pm
Ed Adams Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Tammy McCutchen Littler 4:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ray Wagner Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Rina Magmudar DOL 4:00pm
Jordan Bailey OMB 4:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/30/2012

Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Douglas Krofta USFWS N/A
Megan Feeney US DOI N/A
Tomer Hasson OMB N/A
Matthew Kirby Sierra Club N/A
Steve Holmer American Bird Conservancy N/A
Rebecca Judd EarthJustice N/A

08/09/2012

Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA N/A
Anne Marie Pippin CEQ N/A
Terra Rentz The Wildlife Society N/A
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
John Fitzgerald Society for Conservation Biology N/A
Brett Hartl Society for Conservation Biology N/A
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Douglas Krofta US Fish and Wildlife Service N/A
Megan Apgar DOI N/A
Tomer Hasson OMB N/A
Andrew Devolder US Fish and Wildlife Service N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/07/2015

Geoffrey Hamlyn OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Anna Ready NACS 10:00am
Eva Rigamonti Steptoe & Johnson LLP 10:00am
Tim Columbus Steptoe & Johnson LLP 10:00am
Eric May Steptoe & Johnson LLP 10:00am
Farrah Freis OMB 10:00am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mark Smith USDA/FNS 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/30/2013

Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA N/A
Nancy Hammer SHRM N/A
Amanda Wood National Association of Manufacturers N/A
Marc Freedman US Chamber of Commerce N/A
Katherine LaBeau OMB/Labor Branch N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Lynn McIntosh DOL N/A
Rachel Goldberg DOL N/A
Diane Dawson DOL N/A
Jennifer Amore DOL N/A
Laura McClintock DOL N/A
Jeffrey Goode DOL N/A
Kathleen Franks DOL N/A
Mary Ziegler DOL N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/26/2015

Jasmeet Seehra OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Harvey Fort OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nancy Hammer SHRM 1:00pm
Bob Shepler Lockheed Martin 1:00pm
Robert O'Hara United Technologies Corp. 1:00pm
Trey Hodgkins, III ITAPS 1:00pm
Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Dan Yager HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Randel Johnson U.S. Chamber 1:00pm
Sam Berger OMB 1:00pm
Linda Neilson DOD 1:00pm
Kai Hirabayashi Catepillar 1:00pm
June Bates Catepillar 1:00pm
Meredith Singer IBM 1:00pm
Roger Jordan PSC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Melissa Bomberger OMB/Labor 1:00pm
Roger King HRPA 1:00pm
Josh Ulman CUPA - HR 1:00pm
Marilyn Chambers NASA 1:00pm
Mark Wilson HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Ben Brubeck Assocaited Builders &Contractors 1:00pm
Paul Lalli General Electric 1:00pm
William Clark General Services Admin. 1:00pm
Julia Wise OMB/OFPP 1:00pm
Alec Wescott HR Policy Association 1:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber of Commerce 1:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:00pm
Amy Williams DOD 1:00pm
Matthew Blum OMB/OFPP 1:00pm
Kan Wang OMB/Labor Branch 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brian Perlman Greenwald Research 3:00pm
Jane Dokko CEA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Chris Cosby DOL 3:00pm
Luisa Grillo-Chope DOL 3:00pm
Judy Xanthopoulos Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
Bradley Kellum Oliver Wymnan 3:00pm
John Lester Oliver Wymnan 3:00pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mary Schmitt Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
John O'Hare Quantria Strategies 3:00pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 3:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 3:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 3:00pm
Keith Bergstresser DOL 3:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:00pm

05/25/2016

Amy Williams DOD 10:00am
Edward Loeb GSA 10:00am
Regina Bova DOD 10:00am
Michael Huggins Leadership Conference on Civil & Human Rights 10:00am
Julia Wise OMB/OFPP 10:00am
Ben Olinsky DPC 10:00am
June Zeitlin Leadership Conference on Civil & Human Rights 10:00am
Emily Martin National Women's Law Center 10:00am
Rachel Lyons National Partnership for Women & Families 10:00am
Sarah Fink National Partnership for Women & Families 10:00am
Deborah Chalfie AARP 10:00am
Jeff Vockrodt DOL 10:00am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Judy Conti National Employment Law Project 10:00am
Randy Robinowitz NCOSH 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Melissa Bomberger OMB 10:00am
Kan Wang OMB 10:00am
Lafe Solomon DOL 10:00am
Marilyn Chambers NASA 10:00am
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Pamela Banks Consumers Union 10:30am
Amanda Jackson Americans for Financial Reform 10:30am
Alexis Goldstein Americans for Financial Reform 10:30am
David Halperin Attorney 10:30am
Julie Murray Public Citizen 10:30am
Sonia Gill Public Citizen 10:30am
Melissa Stegman Center for Responsible Lending 10:30am
Ashley Harrington Center for Responsible Lending 10:30am
Alex Hunt OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Lena Shi DPC 10:30am
Noah Mann OMB/ED 10:30am
Libby Masiuk ED 10:30am
Caroline Hong ED 10:30am
John Dipaolo ED 10:30am
Sharon Mar OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Caroline Hong ED 9:00am
Libby Masiuk ED 9:00am
Gail McLarnon ED 9:00am
Noah Mann OMB/ED 9:00am
Don Graham Graham Holdings 9:00am
Andrew Rosen Kaplan, Inc. 9:00am
Rebecca Campoverde Kaplan, Inc. 9:00am
John Dipaolo ED 9:00am
Roberto Rodriguez DPC 9:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/25/2016

John Capp General Motors 1:30pm
Renee Gregory OSTP 1:30pm
Steve Gehring General Motors 1:30pm
Brian Latouf General Motors 1:30pm
Aalok Menta OMB 1:30pm
Jacob Broder-Fingert NEC 1:30pm
John Harding DOT 1:30pm
Bob Kreeb DOT 1:30pm
Greg Powell DOT 1:30pm
Jeff Boyel General Motors 1:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:30pm
Jed Bhuta General Motors 1:30pm
Kim Nelson OMB 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Nat Beuse DOT 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL/SOL 3:00pm
Winthrop Cashdollar AHIP 3:00pm
Jon Breyfogle Groom Law Group 3:00pm
Jane Galvin Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Mary P. Fitzpatrick Blue Cross Blue Shield Association 3:00pm
Tiffani Williams The Daschle Group 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 3:00pm

03/09/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mallick Hossain CEA 10:00am
Terry Stratton OMB 10:00am
Megan Hansen DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 10:00am
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 10:00am
Brian Shiker DOL 10:00am
Ali Khawar DOL 10:00am
Jason Levy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Seth Safra Covington & Burling 10:00am
Gary Guzy Covington & Burling 10:00am
Eric Edwards Franklin Square 10:00am
Mike Gerber Franklin Square 10:00am
J.J. Raynor NEC 2:00pm
Allen Beckman DOL 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Berndt DOL 3:00pm
Michael Hadley Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Courtney Zinter Davis & Harman 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Chad Breunig Wells Fargo 3:00pm
Tim Rouse  SPARK Institute 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Louisa Grillo-Chope DOL 4:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 4:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Abbey ICI 4:00pm
Paul Stevens ICI 4:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Joseph Berndt DOL 4:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 4:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 4:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 4:00pm
Keith Bergstrasser DOL 4:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 4:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Brian Reid ICI 4:00pm
Shannon Salinas ICI 4:00pm

03/10/2016

Susan Halliday DOL 1:30pm
Youngok Kim DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 1:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Thomas Ziehnert  OMB 1:30pm
Ben Alden Betterment 1:30pm
Jenny Eller  Groom Law Group 1:30pm
Seth Rosenbloom Betterment 1:30pm
Boris Khentov Betterment 1:30pm
Joe Ziemer Betterment 1:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 1:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 2:30pm
Kristin Zarenko DOL 2:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 2:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kent Mason Davis & Harman LLP 2:30pm
Lynn Dudley American Benefits Council 2:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Lou Campagna DOL 3:30pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
William Taylor DOL 3:30pm
John Grady ADISA 3:30pm
John Harrison ADISA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm

03/11/2016

Scott Sinder Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 1:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB 1:00pm
Fred Wong DOL 1:00pm
Youngok Lim DOL 1:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 1:00pm
Kate Jensen Steptoe & Johnson 1:00pm
Judi Carsrud NAIFA 1:00pm
Diane Boyle NAIFA 1:00pm
Kevin Maueox NAIFA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 1:00pm
Douglas Longhitano American Honda 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:30pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:30pm
Susan Halliday DOL 3:30pm
Christine Lazaro PIABA 3:30pm
Robin Ringo PIABA 3:30pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Hugh Berkson PIABA 3:30pm
Erin Hesse  DOL 3:30pm
Terry Stratton OMB 3:30pm
Marnie Lambert PIABA 3:30pm

03/12/2016

Kim Nelson OMB 2:00pm

03/13/2016

Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm

03/15/2016

Jody Barringer  OMB 2:00pm
Todd Durkee Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Dean Heanings Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Mark Hanley  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Allyson Anderson Book DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Susan Hathcock  Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stuart Boggan Anadarko Petroleum Corporation 2:00pm
Doug Morris DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Ralph Colleli DOI/BSEE 2:00pm
Jim Keller Honda R& D 2:00pm

03/16/2016

Shannon Dulaney Honda North America 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/08/2014

Tom Hebert United Egg Producers 2:00pm
Michael Formica National Pork Producers 2:00pm
David Innall United Egg Producers 2:00pm
Megan Bracht EPA 2:00pm
Robin Dunkins EPA 2:00pm
Jeff Wilcox EPA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Rostker SBA 2:00pm
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tobin Smith Assocation of American Universities 3:00pm
Lorelei Peter FAA 3:00pm
Bob Frenzel FAA 3:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OSTP 3:00pm
Madeline Nykaza Assocation of Public and Lang-Grant Univerisities 3:00pm
Sam Himel CEA 3:00pm
Jennifer Poulakidas APLU 3:00pm
Jessica Sebook Association of American Univerisies 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

04/15/2013

Terry Michaelson Craft Brew Alliance N/A
Mary Rait Craft Brew Alliance N/A
Joe Casey Craft Brew Alliance N/A
Stuart M. Payne Patton Boggs LLP N/A
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA N/A
Drew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A

05/21/2013

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Andrea Levavio Parent N/A
Pam Curetor Center for Celiac Research / ACDA N/A
Pam King ACDA N/A
Alessio Fasno Research Boston- Mass N/A
Beth Hilson ACDSA N/A
Scott Mandell Enjoy Life Brands / ACDA N/A
Laura Kay Kendall Boulder Brands / ACDA N/A
Cynthia Kypper GIG N/A
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA N/A
Jan Carlson FDA N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/09/2016

Peter Gross OMB 1:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Erik Winchester EPA 1:00pm
James Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Peter Smith EPA 1:00pm
Karen Thundiyil EPA 1:00pm
Amy Chai NAHB 1:00pm
Tamia Spielvogel NAHB 1:00pm
Robert Criner NAHB 1:00pm
Tabby Waqar SBA 1:00pm
Michael McManus SBA 1:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 11:00am
Stephanie Bailenson The Nature Conservancy 11:00am
Erika Feller The Nature Conservancy 11:00am
Whitley Saumweber CEQ 11:00am

05/23/2016

Tabby Waqar SBA 1:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Peter Smith EPA 1:00pm
James Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Karen Thundiyil EPA 1:00pm
Dick Titus KCMA 1:00pm
Betsy Natz KCMA 1:00pm
Erik Winchester EPA 1:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 1:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Peter Smith EPA 10:00am
James Kim OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gary Heroux Composite Panel Assocation 10:00am
Brock Landry Venable 10:00am
Jackson Morrill Composite Panel Assocation 10:00am
Erik Winchester EPA 10:00am
Peter Gross OMB 10:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 10:00am
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve O'Neill USDA 2:00pm
Kay Carter-Corker USDA 2:00pm
Ed Hardin USDA 2:00pm
Noah Engelberg OMB 2:00pm
Deborah Press ASPCA 2:00pm
Carolyn Schnurr ASPCA 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/04/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Heather King NSC 2:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 2:00pm
Richard Moskowitz AFPM 2:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Stephen Brown Tesoro 2:00pm
David Friedman AFPM 2:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 2:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 2:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 2:00pm
Molly Kawahata DPC 2:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 2:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 3:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 3:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 3:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jack Issetmann Greenbrier Company 3:00pm
Andreas Aeppli Cambridge Systematics 3:00pm
Patrick Ameen Amstedrail Co. 3:00pm
Jim Kolb Summit Strategies 3:00pm
Patrick Little Harvey Mudd College 3:00pm
Heather King NSC 3:00pm
Shawn Wolsey DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Greg Leiserson CEA 9:30am
Bill Harris Personal Capital 9:30am
Katherine Cichy Personal Capital 9:30am
Karen Lloyd DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Sarah Levine WH Counsel 9:30am
Chris Cosby DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Fred Wong DOL/EBSA 9:30am
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 9:30am
Lilly Batchelder NEC 9:30am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Jane Dokko CEA 9:30am

03/06/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Oscar Munoz CSX/AAR 4:00pm
Mark Manion Norfolk Southern 4:00pm
Rollin Bredenberg BNSF 4:00pm
Bob Grimaila Union Pacific 4:00pm
Edward Hamberger AAR 4:00pm
Jamie Williams NS 4:00pm
Frank Lonegro CSX 4:00pm
Glen Wilson CP 4:00pm
Jeff Songer KCS 4:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 4:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 4:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 4:00pm
Brian Jacob OMB 4:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 4:00pm
Joe Brosseau TTCI 4:00pm
Cindy Sanborn CSX 4:00pm
Matthew Lipka DPC 4:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 4:00pm
C. Doug Corbin Norfolk Southern 4:00pm
Kathryn Kirmayer AAR 4:00pm
Mary Kawahata DPC 4:00pm
Greg Fox BNSF Railway 4:00pm
Jo Strang ASLRRA 4:00pm
Linda Darr ASLRRA 4:00pm
Michael Rush AAR 4:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 4:00pm

03/11/2015

Katie Renshaw CEQ 10:00am
Kacee Deener CEQ 10:00am
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 10:00am
Perry Padden ExxonMobil 10:00am
David Eggermann BASF Corp. 10:00am
Thomas Schick ACC 10:00am
Cherry Burke Dow Chemical 10:00am
Brian Vain Olin Corporation 10:00am
Jeff Sloan ACC 10:00am
Jen Swartz OMB 10:00am
Debbie Davis-Waltermire Eastman Chemical Co. 10:00am
Robin Burns Occidental Chemical 10:00am
Stephen Gordon DOT - FRA 10:00am
Sean Ford DOT - OGC 10:00am
Robert Benedict DOT - PHMSA 10:00am
Adam Horsley DOT - PHMSA 10:00am
Brent Grow Arkema Inc. 10:00am
Adam Schildge OMB 10:00am
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 10:00am
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Stephen Gordon FRA 2:30pm
Adam Horsley DOT/PHMSA 2:30pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 2:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:30pm
Jen Swartz OMB 2:30pm
Brian Jacob OMB 2:30pm
Gabe Rozsa Prime Policy Group 2:30pm
Richard Sendall MEG Energy 2:30pm
Michael Arcuri Cannae Policy Group 2:30pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:30pm
Jonathan Bringewatt DOT/OGC 2:30pm
Adam Schildge OMB 2:30pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 2:30pm
Tom Palak IOSA 2:30pm

03/13/2015

Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB 1:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 1:00pm
Shawn Wolsey DOT - PHMSA 1:00pm
Sean Ford DOT - OGC 1:00pm
Robert Benedict DOT - PHMSA 1:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT - FRA 1:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 1:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 1:00pm
Robert Hulick RSI - Trinity Rail 1:00pm
David Maechling RSI - American Railcar 1:00pm
Bill Finn RSI - Tank Car Committee 1:00pm
Michael Fitzpatrick GE 1:00pm
Tom Simpson RSI 1:00pm
John Kieras UTLX-RSI 1:00pm
Patrice Powers GE Railcar Services 1:00pm
Paul Titterton GATX Corp. 1:00pm
Terry Heidkamp GATX Corp. 1:00pm
Emily Kimball Hogan Lovells 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Brian Jacob OMB 1:00pm
Matthew Lipka DPC 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 11:00am
Rosalyn Morrison Born Free USA 11:00am
Will Gartshore World Wildlife Fund 11:00am
Brian Hooker OMB 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Laura Schierhoff The HSUS 11:00am
Amy Zets Evironmental Invest. Agency 11:00am

03/19/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Shannon Finley Capitol Counsel, LLC 1:00pm
Susan Wilker DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Allan Beckmann DOL/EBSA 1:00pm
Judy Miller American Retirement Association 1:00pm
Brian Graff American Retirement Association 1:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Lily Batchelder NEC 1:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 1:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 1:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 1:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 3:00pm
Sean Ford DOT - OGC 3:00pm
Victoria Lehman DOT - PHMSA 3:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT - FRA 3:00pm
Dion Nicely Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Troy Lee Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Bizunesh Scott Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Leland Beck, Esq. Bridger, LLC 3:00pm
Brian Jacob OMB 3:00pm
Adam Schildge OMB 3:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 3:00pm

03/24/2015

Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:30pm
Dan Utech DPC 2:30pm
Adam Schildge OMB 2:30pm
Robin Rorick API 2:30pm
Jack Gerard API 2:30pm
Oliver Jackson Shell 2:30pm
Andy Madden ExxonMobil 2:30pm
Beth Treseder API 2:30pm
Jen Swartz OMB 2:30pm
Rob Benedict DOT - PHMSA 2:30pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kristin Whitman Shell 2:30pm
Theresa Fariello ExxonMobil 2:30pm
Louis Finkel API 2:30pm
Jonathan Bringewatt DOT - OGC 2:30pm
Adam Horsley DOT - PHMSA 2:30pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:30pm
Brian Jacob OMB 2:30pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB 2:30pm

04/08/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT/FRA 4:00pm
Perry Padden ExxonMobil 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Adam Schildge OMB 4:00pm
Susan Carter ExxonMobil 4:00pm
Andy Madden ExxonMobil 4:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Adam Horsley DOT/PHMSA 4:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 4:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 4:00pm
Jonathan Bringewatt DOT/OGC 4:00pm

04/10/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Maria Dunn Phillips 66 4:00pm
Cindy Bond Phillips 66 4:00pm
Caroline Eliassen Phillips 66 4:00pm
Adam Schildge OMB 4:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Stephen Gordon OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 4:00pm
Jonathan Lesko DOT/PHMSA 4:00pm
Aris Generette DOT/PHMSA 4:00pm

04/15/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Shannon Williamson Sandpoint City Council 3:30pm
Clarence Lam Maryland State 3:30pm
Ash Karla San Jose Council 3:30pm
Dorcey Applyrs Albany City Council 3:30pm
Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 3:30pm
Nancy Backus City of Auburn, WA 3:30pm
Adam Schildge OMB 3:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Devora Ancel Sierra Club 3:30pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 3:30pm
Sean Ford DOT 3:30pm
Stephen Gordon DOT 3:30pm
Adam Horsley DOT 3:30pm
Jonathan Lesko DOT 3:30pm

04/28/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 1:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 1:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT/FRA 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 1:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 1:00pm
Oscar Munoz CSX 1:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 1:00pm
Adam Horsley DOT/PHMSA 1:00pm

04/29/2015

Sean Ford DOT/OGC 3:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Adam Horsley DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Rob Benedict DOT/PHMSA 3:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT/FRA 3:00pm
Beth Treseder API 3:00pm
Bill Finn RSI-CTC 3:00pm
Katie Lannon Hogan Lovells 3:00pm
Terry Heidkamp GATX 3:00pm
Theresa Fariello ExxonMobil 3:00pm
Lesley Schaaff Hess 3:00pm
Tom Simpson Railway Supply Institute 3:00pm
Patrice Powers GE Rail Services 3:00pm
Michael Fitzpatrick GE Corporate 3:00pm
Robin Rorick API 3:00pm
Khary Cauthen API 3:00pm
Mara Zimmerman API 3:00pm
Patricia Tamez Shell 3:00pm
Erin Grisby CEQ 3:00pm
Margaret Coulter CEQ 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Oliver Jackson Shell 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/17/2015

Nick Hutson EPA 1:00pm
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ralph Roberson NMA-RMB Consulting 1:00pm
Bruce Watzman NMA 1:00pm
Michael Kennedy NMA 1:00pm
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Christian Fellner EPA 2:00pm
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Bruce Rodan OSTP 2:00pm
Andrea Grossman OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Nicholas Bianco EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Henry Jasny Advocates for Highway and Auto Safety 3:00pm
John Lannen Truck Safety Coalition 3:00pm
Avery Ash AAA 3:00pm
Steve Owings Road Safe America 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jacqueline Gillan Advocates for Highway and Auto Safety 3:00pm

06/25/2015

David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 1:00pm
Markus Price DOT/NHTSA 1:00pm
Ava Herman DOT/FMCSA 1:00pm
Steve Lafreniere DOT/FMCSA 1:00pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:00pm
Ryan Bowley OIDA 1:00pm
Scott Grenerth OIDA 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

06/26/2015

Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00AM
David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Himes DOT/NHTSA 10:00AM
David Osiecki ATA 10:00AM
Tim Mullins DOT 10:00AM
Ava Herman DOT/FMSA 10:00AM
Steve Owings Road Safe America 10:00AM
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:00pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:00pm
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Ferd Hoefner National Sustainable Agriculture Coalition 3:30pm
Roland McReynolds Carolina Farm Stewardship Association 3:30pm

06/17/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Dylan Fuge DOI 3:00pm
Scott Busa NextEra Energy 3:00pm
John Kalish DOI 3:00pm
Daniel Cheung OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 3:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:00pm
Katherine Gensler SEIA 3:00pm
Jayme Lopez DOI 3:00pm
Deron Lawrence Sun Edison 3:00pm
John Lannen Truck Safety Coalition 3:00pm
Avery Ash AAA 3:00pm
Steve Owings Road Safe America 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jacqueline Gillan Advocates for Highway & Auto Safety 3:00pm
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Henry Jasny Advocates for Highway & Auto Safety 3:00pm

06/25/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Chandana Achanta OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Mullins DOT 1:00pm
Scott Grenerth OOIDA 1:00pm
Ryan Bowley OOIDA 1:00pm
Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve Lafreniere DOT/FMCSA 1:00pm
Ava Herman DOT/FMCSA 1:00pm
David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 1:00pm
Markus Price DOT/NHTSA 1:00pm

06/26/2016

Robert Reese OMB/OIRA 10:00am
David Osiecki ATA 10:00am
Steve Owings Road Safe America 10:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Tim Mullins DOT 10:00am
Ava Herman DOT/FMCSA 10:00am
David Jasinski DOT/NHTSA 10:00am
David Himes DOT/NHTSA 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/06/2016

Bernadette Juarez USDA 1:30pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Noah Engelberg OMB 1:30pm
Steve O'Neill USDA 1:30pm
Ed Hardin USDA 1:30pm
Kent York USDA 1:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Donna Benefield International Walking Horse Assocation 1:30pm

05/23/2016

Tabby Waqar SBA 1:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Peter Smith EPA 1:00pm
James Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Karen Thundiyil EPA 1:00pm
Dick Titus KCMA 1:00pm
Betsy Natz KCMA 1:00pm
Erik Winchester EPA 1:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 1:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Peter Smith EPA 10:00am
James Kim OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gary Heroux Composite Panel Assocation 10:00am
Brock Landry Venable 10:00am
Jackson Morrill Composite Panel Assocation 10:00am
Erik Winchester EPA 10:00am
Peter Gross OMB 10:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 10:00am
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve O'Neill USDA 2:00pm
Kay Carter-Corker USDA 2:00pm
Ed Hardin USDA 2:00pm
Noah Engelberg OMB 2:00pm
Deborah Press ASPCA 2:00pm
Carolyn Schnurr ASPCA 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/27/2015

Lisa Nichols COGR 1:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Jerry Menikof HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Julie Kenishiro HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Irene Funn-Coleman HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Julia Gorey HHS/OHRP 1:00pm
Jamar Hawkins HHS/Exec. Sec. 1:00pm
Wanda Jones HHS 1:00pm
Lauren Hartsmith HHS 1:00pm
Sanjur Brooks HHS 1:00pm
Tania Simoncelli OSTP 1:00pm
Abby Wozniak CEA 1:00pm
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
David Wynes Emory 1:00pm
Lois Brako University of Michigan 1:00pm
Cindy Kiel University of California, Davis 1:00pm
Will Sellheim OMB/HD 1:00pm
Jackie Bendall COGR 1:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Brian Moore CEA 2:00pm
Karen Lloyd DOL 2:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 2:00pm
Megan Hansen DOL 2:00pm
Susan Halliday DOL 2:00pm
Linda Sherry Consumer Action 2:00pm
Alexis Goldstein Other98.org 2:00pm
Christine Hines Public Citizen 2:00pm
Gary Kalman Center for Responsible Lending 2:00pm
Ilan Moscovitz The Motley Fool 2:00pm
Micah Hauptman Consumer Federation of America 2:00pm
Ed Mierzwinski US PIRG 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:00pm
Pamela Banks Consumers Union 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/14/2013

Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA N/A
Shelley Vinyard Environment America N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Matthew McFeeley NRDC N/A
Sofia Plagakis  Center for Effective Government N/A
Bruce Hill Clean Air Task Force N/A
Lynn Thorp Clean Water Action N/A
Alex Paurel League of Conservation Voters N/A
Mark Lawyer DOI N/A
Jessica Ennis Earth Justice N/A
Michael Nedd BLM N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A
Steven Wells BLM N/A
Daniel Schory OMB/RMO N/A
Ben Burnett OMB/RMO N/A
James Tichenor BLM N/A
Frances Hunt Sierra Club N/A

02/15/2013

Daniel Schory OMB/RMO N/A
Michael Neon BLM N/A
Jason Smith ANGA N/A
Lloyd Hefrick Newfield Exxploration N/A
Brad Miller Anadorko Petroleum Corp N/A
George King Apache Corporation N/A
Caz Cooper Apache Corporation N/A
Amy Farell ANGA N/A
Stephanie Leger WPX Energy N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A

02/21/2013

Richard Ranger API M1
Khary Cavthen API M1
Melissa Shute Conoco Phillips M1
Richard Sawaya Devon Energy M1
Mike Olsen Statoic M1
Erik Milito API M1
Manisha Patel CEQ M1
Susan Carter Exxon Mobil M1
Steven Wells BLM M1
Tom Michaels  Shell M1
Karen St. John BP M1
Stacia Dickson Halliburton M1
Ben Norris  API M1
Carrie Domnitch API M1
James Tichenor BLM M1
Stuart Levenbach OMB M1
Michael Nedd BLM M1
Richard Ranger API M2
Khary Cavthen API M2
Melissa Shute Conoco Phillips M2
Richard Sawaya Devon Energy M2
Mike Olsen Statoic M2
Erik Milito API M2
Manisha Patel CEQ M2
Susan Carter Exxon Mobil M2
Steven Wells BLM M2
Tom Michaels  Shell M2
Karen St. John BP M2
Stacia Dickson Halliburton M2
Ben Norris  API M2
Carrie Domnitch API M2
James Tichenor BLM M2
Stuart Levenbach OMB M2
Michael Nedd BLM M2

02/27/2013

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Steven Wells BLM N/A
V. Bruce Thomas AXPC N/A
Craig A Brown QEP Resources N/A
Daniel Nate IPAA N/A
Kristen Lingley IPAA N/A
Manisha Patel  CEQ N/A
James Tichenor BLM N/A
Michael Nedd BLM N/A
Jim Laity OMB N/A

03/05/2013

Michael Nedd DOI/BLM N/A
Steven Wells DOI/BLM N/A
James Tichenor DOI/BLM N/A
Subijoy Dutta DOI/BLM N/A
Janet Irwin OMB/RMO N/A
Dominic Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A
Irene Cuch Ute Tribe of Uintah N/A
Tex Hall Fort Berthold N/A
Tom Fredericks Fredericks Peebles & Morgan LLP N/A
Patty Marks Fredericks Peebles & Morgan LLP N/A

03/13/2013

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Janet Irwin OMB/NRD N/A
Ban Burnett OMB/NRD N/A
Daniel Schory OMB/NRD N/A
Mike Nedd BLM N/A
James Tichenor BLM N/A
Steven Wells BLM N/A
Amy Mall NRDC N/A
Briana Mordick NRDC N/A
Matthew McFeeley NRDC N/A
Jodi Gillette DPC-WHO N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A

03/19/2013

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Nathan Mattews Sierra Club N/A
Amy Mall NRDC N/A
Lynn Thorp Clean Water Action N/A
Adam Carpenter American Water Works Association N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Geoffrey Fettus MEDC N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A

03/28/2013

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Susan Carter Exxon Mobil N/A
Joe Cardnas XTO Energy/Exxon Mobil N/A
Paul Krishna XTO Energy/Exxon Mobil N/A
Steven Wells BLM N/A

03/04/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA N/A
Michael Nedd BLM N/A
James Tichenor BLM N/A
Steven Wells BLM N/A
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Jodi Gillatte DPC N/A
Paul Moorehead Drinker Biddle Up N/A
Monte Mills So Ute Indian Tribe N/A
Dean Olguin So Ute Indian Tribe N/A
Kyle Siesser So Ute Indian Tribe N/A
Wison Greon Navajo Nation Oils Gas Co. N/A
Melanie Stansbury OMB/Interior Branch N/A

09/17/2014

Jennifer Nist CEQ 10:00am
Kacee Deener CEQ 10:00am
Joe Nye OMB 10:00am
Chitra Kumar  CEA 10:00am
Kari Gibson Conoco Phillips 10:00am
Steven Wells DOI/BLM 10:00am
Lee Sinclair Conoco Phillips 10:00am
Tom Michels BlueWater Strategies 10:00am
Michael Nedd  DOI/BLM 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mark Lawyer DOI 10:00am
Joshua Linn CEA 10:00am
Andrea Grossman OMB 10:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Stephen Jester Conoco Phillips 10:00am
Marc Shannon Conoco Phillips 10:00am
Daniel Schory OMB 10:00am

09/30/2014

Mark Mummert Harsco 1:00pm
Sam Romaninsky  Harsco 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Carrol Bascus  OSHA 1:00pm
Maureen Ruskin  OSHA 1:00pm
Louise Betts  OSHA 1:00pm
Robert Chun  OMB 1:00pm
Robert Stone OSHA 1:00pm
Tiffany DeFoe OSHA 1:00pm
David Valiante  OSHA 1:00pm
Russell Hochman  Harsco 1:00pm
Greg Andersen  Harsco 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mike Nedd  DOI 2:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 2:00pm
Brooke Bell  APC 2:00pm
Kelley Huemoeller  QEP Resources 2:00pm
Kristen Lingley  Encana oil & Gas USA 2:00pm
Mark Barron  Baker Hostetler 2:00pm
Mallori Miller  IPAA 2:00pm
Eric Dille  EOG Resources 2:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 2:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 2:00pm
Candace Vahlsing  DPC 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Brian Meinhart  Western Energy Alliance 9:30am
Robert Thompson, IV  Greenberg Traurig LLP 9:30am
Mark Lawyer  DOI 9:30am
Joshua Linn  CEA 9:30am
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Mike Nedd  DOI 9:30am
Andy Devolder  DOI 9:30am
Chitra Kumar  CEQ 9:30am
Kathleen Sgamma  Western Energy Alliance 9:30am
Paul Moorehead  Southern Ute Ind Tribe 9:30am
Rollie Wilson  Fredericks Peebles Morgan LLP 9:30am
David Mullon, Jr.  National Congress ofAmerican Indians 9:30am
Kacee Deener  CEQ 9:30am
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 9:30am
Joe Nye  OMB 9:30am
Rob Thompson  Greenberg Traurig LLP 9:30am

10/06/2014

Mark Lawyer  DOI 1:30pm
Richard Ranger  API 1:30pm
Catherine Vest  Halliburton 1:30pm
Gregory Washington  Chevron 1:30pm
Jerry McPhee  Occidental Petroleum 1:30pm
Susan Carter  ExxonMobil 1:30pm
Brandon Kirkham  Marathon Oil 1:30pm
Brian Woodard  Chesapeake Energy 1:30pm
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 1:30pm
Michael Nedd  DOI/BLM 1:30pm
Jodi Gillette  DPC 1:30pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 1:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Khary Cauthen  API 1:30pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 1:30pm
Rebecca Rosen  Devon Energy 1:30pm
Nathan Frey  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Lesley Schaaff Hess Corp. 1:30pm
Carrie Domnitch  API 1:30pm
Ben Norris  API 1:30pm
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Nathan Hultman CEQ 4:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 4:00pm
Patrice Vincent AAA 4:00pm
Avery Ash AAA 4:00pm
David Korotney EPA 4:00pm
Paul Argyropoulus EPA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout EPA 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder EPA 4:00pm

10/23/2014

Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nathan Matthews Sierra Club 1:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 1:00pm
Jessica Ennis  Earthjustice 1:00pm
Lynn Thorp  Clean Water Action 1:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brianna Mordick  NRDC 1:00pm
John Noel  Clean Water Action 1:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB 1:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 1:00pm

10/24/2014

Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Wilbert Porche  XTO Energy 2:00pm
Susan Carter  ExxonMobil 2:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Krishna XTO Energy 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 2:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm

10/28/2014

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mike Farber DOI 11:00am
Mike Levine Oceana 11:00am
Andrew Hartsig Ocean Conservancy 11:00am
Kristen Miller Alaska Wilderness League 11:00am
Liese Dart The Wilderness Society 11:00am
Lara Levinson Oceana 11:00am
Lois Epstein The Wilderness Society 11:00am
Charles Clusen NRDC 11:00am
Jacqueline Wong DPC 11:00am
Joe Nye OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Amanda Thomas OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Lois Epstein  The Wilderness Society 2:00pm
Nicholas Lund  NPCA 2:00pm
Matthew McFeeley  NRDC 2:00pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 2:00pm
Drew McConville  CEQ 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 2:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Kristen Brengel  NPCA 2:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 2:00pm
Joshua Mantell The Wilderness Society 2:00pm
Jessica Ennis  Earthjustice 2:00pm

10/29/2014

Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
John Amos  SkyTruth 1:30pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 1:30pm
Nathan Matthews  Sierra Club 1:30pm
Matthew McFeeley  NRDC 1:30pm
Jessica Ennis  Earthjustice 1:30pm
Joe Nye  OMB 1:30pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 1:30pm
Lauren Pagel  Earthworks 1:30pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 3:00pm
Bruce Thompson AXPC 3:00pm

11/04/2014

Eric Garduno Catholic Relief Services 10:00am
Kari Reid Save the Children 10:00am
Scott Risner USAID 10:00am
George Higginbotham USAID 10:00am
Joshua Albert USAID 10:00am
Caitlin Carr InterAction 10:00am
Joshua Rubin OMB 10:00am
Greg Callanan OMB 10:00am
Neal Cohen Perkins Coie 10:00am
Brian White Save the Children 10:00am
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Sarah Bashadi OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Taiwan Dowd USAID 10:00am
Mary Markowicz InterAction 10:00am
Ann Vaughan Mercy Corps 10:00am
Andrea Grossman  OMB 3:30pm
Senya Waas  CEQ 3:30pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Bob Moran  Halliburton 3:30pm
Catherine Vest Halliburton 3:30pm
Steve Wells  DOI/BLM 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 3:30pm
Joe Nye  OMB 3:30pm
Stuart Kemp  Halliburton 3:30pm
Tom Jackson  Baker Botts 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 4:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 4:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB 4:00pm
Senya Waas  CEQ 4:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ben Schreiber  Friends of the Earth 4:00pm
Kyle Ash  Greenpeace 4:00pm
Andrew Hudson Environmental Action 4:00pm
Liz Schuster  Food & Water Watch 4:00pm
Emily Wurth  Food & Water Watch 4:00pm
William Snape  CBD& WCL 4:00pm
Steve Wells  DOI/BLM 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/01/2002

Amy Farrell OMB/OIRA N/A
Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
Tatjana Vujii Environmental Integrity Project N/A
Nat Mund Sierra Club N/A
John Walke NRDC N/A
Monica DerbesGibson Southern Environmental Law Center N/A
John Stanton National Environmental Trust N/A
Sandra Schubert Earth Justice N/A
Karen Hopfl-Harris Physicians for Social Responsibility N/A
Rebecca Stanfield US Public Interest Research Group N/A
Paul Billings American Lung Association N/A
Joy Oakes National Parks Conservation Association N/A
John Graham OMB/OIRA N/A
Paul Noe OMB/OIRA N/A
Bill Wehrum EPA/OAR N/A
Gregg Worley EPA/OAR N/A

06/04/2007

Robert Johansson OMB/OIRA N/A
Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
Tim Hunt AF&PA N/A
Claudia OBrien Latham & Watkins N/A
Tom Hesterberg Intl Truck & Engine N/A
Ryan Connolly OVP N/A
Amy Farrell CEQ N/A
Susan Dudley OMB/OIRA N/A
Roger McClellan NULL N/A
Joseph Starko Hunter & Willimas N/A
Gregory Dana Auto Alliance N/A
John Knepper OMB N/A

06/08/2007

Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
Janet McDudd EPA/OAR N/A
Charles Griffithe CEA N/A
Patrick Frey OMB/OIRA N/A
John Knepper OMB N/A
John Kinsman Edison Electric Institute N/A
Chet Thompson Crowell & Moring, LLP / EEC, ACC N/A
Mike Walls American Chemistry Council N/A

06/18/2007

Robert Johansson OMB/OIRA N/A
Patrick Frey OMB/OIRA N/A
Janet McDonald EPA/OAR N/A
Gary Ewart American Thoracic Society N/A
Paul Billing American Lung Association N/A
Deborah Shpretz American Lung Association N/A
Janice Nolen American Lung Association N/A
Cindy Pellegrini Amer. Acad. of Pediatrics N/A
David Baron Earthjustice N/A
Amy Farrell Council of Envir. Qual. N/A
Susan Dudley OMB/OIRA N/A
Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A

01/25/2008

Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
Heidi King OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Teresa Gorman LPI / Bingham McCuthen N/A
Anne Smith CRA International / API N/A
Lydia Wegman EPA N/A
Harvey Richmond EPA N/A

02/14/2008

Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
Heidi King OMB/OIRA N/A
Janet Irwin OMB/NRD/Environment Branch N/A
Pete Sepp Nat'l Taxpayers Union N/A
Janet McDonald EPA N/A

02/27/2008

Art Fraas OMB/OIRA N/A
John Knepper OMB N/A
Bryan Brendle Nat'l Assoc. of Manufacturers N/A
Tyrone P. Wilson Portland Cement Associate N/A
Paul Noe GMA N/A
John Hopewell Nat'l Paint & Coating Assoc. N/A
Joseph Stanko Hunton and Williams / NAM N/A
Bob Shepher National Association of Manufactures N/A
John Kinsmen Edison Electric Institute N/A
Steve McMillin OMB N/A
Harvey Richmond EPA N/A
Susan Stone EPA N/A

03/03/2008

Art Fraas OIRA/OMB N/A
Deborah Shprentz American Lung Association N/A
Casey Vermeulen Physicians for Social Responsibility N/A
John Walke NRDC N/A
Janice Nolen American Lung N/A
Cindy Pellegrini Amer. Acad. of Pediatrics N/A
Gary Ewart American Thoracic Society N/A
John Balbey EDF N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Heidi King OMB/OIRA N/A
Erika Sasser EPA N/A

07/25/2011

Susan Stone EPA N/A
Christine Kymn OMB/OIRA N/A
Jerome A Pauslon, MD America Academy of Pediatrics N/A
Shyam Biswal American Thoracic Society N/A
Charlotte Collins Asthma Allergy Foundation of America N/A
Jonathan Rackoff OMB OGC N/A
Manisha Patel CEQ N/A
Greg Miller CEQ N/A
Joey Borson OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Don Hoppert American Public Health Assoc. N/A
Gary Ewart American Thoracic Society N/A
Jack Rayburn Trust for America’s Health N/A
Kristen Mizzi American Academy of Pediatrics N/A
Dom Mancini OMB/OIRA N/A
Norman H Edelam American Lung Assoc. N/A
Janice Nolan American Lung Assoc. N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/09/2015

Thomas Santos American Insurance Assn. 10:00am
Stephan Rosenthal Strategic Comp. 10:00am
Robert Aldrich DOL 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Lawrence Halprin Keller & Heckman 10:00am
Amy Tyron DOL 10:00am
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Bruce Wood American Insurance Assn. 10:00am
Jon Bernt OSHA 10:00am
David Schmidt OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 10:00am
Cressinda Schlag Keller & Heckman 10:00am
Jason Cohen Strategic Comp. 10:00am
Mandy Edens OSHA 10:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
James Tichner DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Adam Stern DOI 2:00pm
Mike Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Brian Heninger EPA 2:00pm
Reid Smith BP 2:00pm
Jeff Adams BP 2:00pm
Kia Dennis SBA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Amy Baber BP 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David van Hoogstraten BP America 2:00pm
Dana Wood BP America 2:00pm
Cat Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm

12/17/2015

Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Dillon Taylor SBA 1:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 1:00pm
Andrew Westerkom TEVA 1:00pm
Azim Chowdhury Keller and Heckman 1:00pm
Steven Nair Mountain Oak Vapors 1:00pm
Dimitris Agrafiotis Mountain Oak Vapors 1:00pm
Steve Walman Lunar Rover 1:00pm
Max Sobol Lunar Rover 1:00pm
Sean LeDoux Vape Vine, LLC 1:00pm
Duane Van Bergen Vape Vine, LLC 1:00pm
Shawn Pettit All About Vapor, Inc. 1:00pm
Thomas Metzler Vaper Beast 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Stephanie Mok OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mimi Schoenbam DOL 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Judy Conti National Employment Law Project 3:00pm
Letitia Davis Council of State & Territorial Epidemiologists, and Massachusetts Department of Public Health 3:00pm
Darcy Tromanhauser Nebraska Appleseed 3:00pm
Robert Aldrich DOL 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 3:00pm
Don Hoppert American Public Health Assoc. 3:00pm
Virginia Ruiz Farmworker Justice 3:00pm
Jeffrey Buchanan Oxfam America 3:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Celeste Monforton Member of American Public Health Assocation 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Mandy Edens OSHA 3:00pm
David Schmidt OSHA 3:00pm
Oliver Gottfried Oxfam America 3:00pm
Jon Bernt OSHA 3:00pm
Emily Gardner Public Citizen 3:00pm
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Amy Tyron DOL 3:00pm
Peter Dooley National COSH 3:00pm
Omaid Zabih Nebraska Appleseed 3:00pm

12/21/2015

Miriam Schoenbam DOL 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Scott Schneider Laborer's Health & Safety Fund 1:00pm
Courtney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Rebbeca Reindel AFL-CIO 1:00pm
Andy Comai UAW 1:00pm
David Schmidt OSHA 1:00pm
Mark Catlin SEIU 1:00pm
Eric Frumin Change to Win 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Sara Markle-Elder AFT 1:00pm
Nancy Lessin USW 1:00pm
Peg Seminario AFL-CIO 1:00pm
Robyn Robbins UFCW 1:00pm
Keith Wrightson AFSCME 1:00pm
Jon Bernt OSHA 1:00pm
Azita Mashayekhi Teamsters (IBT) 1:00pm
Amy Tyron DOL 1:00pm
Chris Trahan NABTU 1:00pm

01/11/2016

Stephen Newell ORCHSE 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
David Schmidt OSHA 1:00pm
Amy Tyron DOL 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Robert Aldrich DOL 1:00pm
Jon Bernt OSHA 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm

03/01/2016

Amy Tryon DOL/Solicitor's Office 10:00am
Robert Aldritch DOL/Solicitor's Office 10:00am
Jenny Katzman DPC 10:00am
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Martha Duggan NRECA 10:00am
Michael Hyland APPA 10:00am
Miriam Schoenbaum OSHA 10:00am
David Schmidt OSHA 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Claire Monteiro OMB 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/05/2015

Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Qadira Huff AAP 10:00am
Ethan Jorgensen-Earp AAP 10:00am
Bill Blatt American Lung Association 10:00am
Catherine Chandler American Lung Association 10:00am
James Baumberger American Academy of Pediatrics 10:00am
Thomas Carr American Lung Association 10:00am
Michael McManus OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Erika Sward American Lung Association 10:00am
Michelle Enger OMB/Housing Branch 10:00am
Elizabeth Garlow WH/DPC 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/11/2015

Brandon Sousa NOAA 1:00pm
Roberta Elias WWF 1:00pm
Beth Lowell Oceana 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Chris Blackburn NOAA 1:00pm
Asha Matthew Commerce 1:00pm
Carol Browner SELF 1:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Lora Snyder Oceana 1:00pm
Chris Adamo CEQ 1:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Candida Hardy Commerce 1:00pm
Ellen Bolen NOAA 1:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Celeste Leroux CEQ 1:00pm
J. Charles Fox Oceans 5 1:00pm
Scott Chesemore FDA 1:30pm
Dillion Taylot SBA 1:30pm
Joanne Davenport OMB 1:30pm
Stephanie Mok OMB 1:30pm
Amy Clippinger PETA 1:30pm
Joseph Manuppello PETA 1:30pm
Aryenish Birdie Physicians Committee for Responsible Medicine 1:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB 1:30pm

08/03/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:15pm
Candida Harty DOC 2:15pm
John Henderschedt NOAA 2:15pm
Chris Rodgers NOAA 2:15pm
Tom Gleason NOAA 2:15pm
Dale Jones NOAA 2:15pm
Celeste Leroux NOAA 2:15pm
Kim Miller OMB 2:15pm
Sahar Dar OMB/OIRA 2:15pm
Melissa Brown National Fisheries Institute 2:15pm
John Connelly National Fisheries Institute 2:15pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:15pm
Sarah Stewart USTR 2:15pm

08/05/2016

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 10:00am
John Henderschedt NOAA 10:00am
Chris Rodgers NOAA 10:00am
Candida Harty DOC 10:00am
Marna McDermott DOC 10:00am
Kim Miller OMB 10:00am
John Williams SSA 10:00am
Sahar Dar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Peter Engel SICPA Product Security LLC 10:00am
Glenn Delaney SICPA Product Security LLC 10:00am
Nathan Rickard Picard Kentz & Rowe LLP 10:00am
Tom Gleason NOAA 10:00am
Kerry Rodgers DOI 2:00pm
John McDaniel Arch Coal 2:00pm
Jason Bostic West Virginia Coal Association 2:00pm
Bo Mahr CEQ 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
John Treleese DOI 2:00pm
Kerry Rodgers DOI 2:00pm
John McDaniel Arch Coal 2:00pm
Jason Bostic West Virginia Coal Association 2:00pm
Bo Mahr CEQ 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
John Treleese DOI 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/17/2009

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Kathleen Cahill OMB/Ag Branch N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Staci Lancaster Senator Crapo N/A
Don Riffle Clear Springs Foods N/A
Randy MacMillan Clear Springs Foods N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A

12/04/2009

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Kathleen Cahill OMB/Ag Branch N/A
Carl Schroeder FSIS N/A
Ben Noble Troutman Sanders N/A
Carole Engle Univ. of Arkansas at Pine Bluff N/A
Joey Lowery Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Charles Williams USDA/FSIS N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A

12/07/2009

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Rich Gold Holland & Knight/National Fisheries Inst. N/A
Bill Di Mento High Liner Foods N/A
John Connelly NF N/A
Carl Schroeder USDA/FSIS N/A
Kathleen Cahill OMB/Ag N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A

12/16/2009

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Sid Clemans USDA/OBPA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Kathleen Cahill OMB/Ag N/A
Jacqlyn Witmer Center for Science in Public Interest N/A
Sarah Klein Center for Science in the Public Interest N/A
Donna Rosenbaum Safe Tables Our Priority N/A
Chris Waldrop Consumer Federation of Amer. N/A
Tony Corbo Food & Water Watch N/A
LaQuita Honeysucker United Food & Commercial Workers Labor Union N/A
James Mitchell Food & Water Watch N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A

01/20/2010

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Charles Williams FSIS/USDA N/A
Kathleen Cahill OMB/Ag N/A
Joseph Rieras Arent Fox LLP/Maritime Products N/A
John M. Gurley Arent Fox LLP/Maritime Products N/A
Matthew Fass Maritime Products N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A

05/03/2010

Robert Holifield Senate Agriculture Committee N/A
Julie Potts Senate Agriculture Committee N/A
Brian Baenig Senate Agriculture Committee N/A
Stephanie Mercier Senate Agriculture Committee N/A
Damon Wells Senate Agriculture Committee N/A
Michael Fitzpatrick OMB N/A
Sally Ericsson OMB N/A
Alyssa Fisher OMB N/A
Ted Serafini USTR N/A
James Murphy USTR N/A
Krysta Harden USDA N/A
David Lazarus USDA N/A

05/26/2010

Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Brian Gill OMB/OIRA N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Margaret Malanoski OBM/OIRA N/A
Sid Clemans USDA/OBPA N/A
Charles Williams USDA/FSIS N/A
Sabeel Rahman OMB/OIRA N/A
Ben Chan OMB/Ag Branch N/A
Congressman Bennie Thompson Committee on Homeland Security N/A
Cory Horton Committee on Homeland Security N/A

09/16/2010

Barbara Petersen Exponent/Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Richard Whiting Exponent/Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Hunter Moorhead Crossroads Strategies/Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Julie Anna Potts Senate Agriculture Comm. N/A
Damon Wells Senate Agriculture Comm. N/A
Kevin Neyland OMB/OIRA N/A
Margo Schwab OMB/OIRA N/A
Laurie Mignone OMB/Health Division N/A
Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA N/A
Jennifer Nou OMB/OIRA N/A
Liz Jarvis OMB/OIRA N/A
David Lazarus DPC N/A

12/01/2010

Margaret Malanoski OMB/OIRA N/A
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA N/A
Andrew Perraut OMB/OIRA N/A
Jennifer Nou OMB/OIRA N/A
Hunter Moorhead Crossroads Strageties/Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Joey Lowery President, Catfish Farmers of America N/A
Ben Noble Noble Strategies, Inc. /Catfish Farmers of America N/A

06/23/2014

April Regonlinski USDA/FSIS 9:00am
Mark Zito USDA 9:00am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Rich Gold Holland & Knight 9:00am
John Connelly NFI 9:00am
Andrew McNamara NFI 9:00am
Charles Williams FSIS/USDA 9:00am
Andrew Pugliese USDA/FSIS 9:00am
Sarah Hutchinson USDA/FSIS 9:00am
Ron Baumgarten Agricultural Affairs/USTR 9:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/14/2016

Greg Powell Honda 2:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Anna Arrayo OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily King  OMB/HD 2:00pm
Emily Stewart PPFA 2:00pm
Mara Youdelman NHeLP 2:00pm
Mindy McGrath HNEPHRA 2:00pm
Mara Gandal-Powers National Women's Law Center 2:00pm
Monica Konate PPFA 2:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katerina Horska HHS/OS 2:00pm
Robin Summers NFPRHA 2:00pm
Davida Silverman PPFA 2:00pm
Amy Yenyo PPFA 2:00pm
Catherine McKee NHeLP 2:00pm
Heather Hostetler HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jim Golden HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Mike Nardone HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Alissa Debow HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Nicole Kaufman HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Jenn Sheer HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Manning Pellanda HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Melissa Williams HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Amy Lutzky HHS/CMS 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Wieand ACOG 2:00pm
Adam Sonfield Guttmacher Institute 2:00pm
Agata Pelka NHeLP 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/09/2016

Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Chuck Knauss Katten for CSAG 2:00pm
Marise Textor Western Refining 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Lewis OxyChem 2:00pm
David Kurland Chevron USA, Inc. 2:00pm
Steven Cook Lyondell Basell 2:00pm
Shannon Broome Katten for CSAG 2:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 2:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 2:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 2:00pm

02/16/2016

Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jordan Bailey OMB 10:00am
Amanda Wood NAM 10:00am
Bruce Clark NAM 10:00am
Kan Wang OMB 10:00am
Richard Doan DOL 10:00am
Andrew Davis DOL 10:00am
Leland Frost NAM 10:00am
Katherine English Dow 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 3:00pm
Casey Sublett CEQ 3:00pm
Michael Meenan ACC 3:00pm
Karen Haase ACC 3:00pm
David Kunz Arkema, Inc. 3:00pm
Judah Prero Arkema, Inc. 3:00pm
Bill Erny ACC 3:00pm
Kim Jennings EPA 3:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 3:00pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 3:00pm
Margaret Gerandin EPA 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Derek Theurer ExxonMobil Chemical Company 3:00pm

02/17/2016

Yogin Kothari Union of Concerned Scientists 3:00pm
Amanda Starbuck Center for Effective Government 3:00pm
Ronald White Center for Effective Government 3:00pm
Rick Hind Greenpeace 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 3:00pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:00pm
Paul Orman EPA 3:00pm
Carly Jensen EPA 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:00pm

02/19/2016

Trisha Sheehan Moms Clean Air Force 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Steve Sherk American Refining Group 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Lara Swett AFPM 2:00pm
Stephen Brown Tesoro 2:00pm
Richard Moskowitz AFPM 2:00pm
Pat McCullough KCPS 2:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 2:00pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 2:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 2:00pm
Kevin Bromberg SBA 2:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 2:00pm
Will Hupman American Petroleum Institute 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Derek Theurer ExxonMobil Corp. 3:00pm
Ron Chittim American Petroleum Institute 3:00pm
Jeff Todd Chevron 3:00pm
Casey Sublett CEQ 3:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Kevin Bromberg SBA 3:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 3:00pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 3:00pm
Glenn Farber EPA 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Linda Tsang AF&PA 4:00pm
Stewart Holm AF&PA 4:00pm
Paul Noe AF&PA 4:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 4:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 4:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 4:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 4:00pm
Kevin Bromberg SBA 4:00pm

02/22/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Aliya Wong U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 2:00pm
Kristin Aveille OMB/GGP 2:00pm
Terry Stratton OMB/GGP 2:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 2:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 2:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 2:00pm
Alice Joe U.S. Chamber 2:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Bryan Buyniski DOL 2:00pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Joe Monk Statae Farm 3:00pm
Robert Rosenthal Mass Mutual 3:00pm
Karen Kerrigan SBE Council 3:00pm
Kurt Johansen Ameriprise 3:00pm
Clarke Camper Capital Group 3:00pm
Karen Sukin Primerica 3:00pm
Will Fuller Lincoln Financial 3:00pm
Eric Steigerwalt Metlife 3:00pm
Thomas Donohue U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
David Hirschmann U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Barry Stowe Jackson National 3:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:00pm
Sandra Black CEA 3:00pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Harrison Marks OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:00pm
Greg Leiserson CEA 3:00pm
Lenny Glynn Putnam Investments & Empower 3:00pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mallick Hossain CEA 3:00pm
Erin Hesse DOL 3:00pm
Thomas Ziehnert OMB 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Alice Joe U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Aliya Wong U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Ronald Bird U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Brian Buyniski DOL 3:00pm
Jeff Zients NEC 3:00pm
Allen Beckmann DOL 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Daniel Moss SOCMA 10:00am
Jamie Conrad CL&PC 10:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 10:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 10:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 10:00am
Kevin Bromberg SBA 10:00am
Gerain Cogliano EPA 10:00am
Patty Gioffre EPA 10:00am
Jim Belke EPA 10:00am
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Jerry Poje GWU/SPH 3:30pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:30pm
Gerain Cogliano EPA 3:30pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:30pm
Nick Ashford MIT 3:30pm
Tim Malloy UCLA 3:30pm
Bill Hoyle SELF 3:30pm
Joel Tickner Lowell University 3:30pm
Marty Mulvihill UC Berkley 3:30pm

02/23/2016

Penny Kaye Jensen VHA 1:00pm
Beth Roberts OMB 1:00pm
Steph Tatham OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Mannel Bonilla American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Mary Beth S.. Taylor American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Kim Richardson VA 1:00pm
Vivica W.. Simpson VA 1:00pm
JP Abenstein American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Nora Matus American Society of Anesthesiologists 1:00pm
Ethan Kalett VHA 1:00pm
Andrea Brian OMB 1:00pm
Daniel Jones OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Nathan Frey RSSG 9:00am
Jonathan Gledhill Policy Navigation Group 9:00am
Kevin Morley American Water Works Association 9:00am
Jody Barringer OMB 9:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 9:00am
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 9:00am
Gerain Cogliano EPA 9:00am
Kathy Franklin EPA 9:00am
Elizabeth Bosecker EPA 9:00am
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 3:30pm
Dr. Henry Clark West County Toxics Coalition 3:30pm
Pam Nixon People Concerned About Chemical Safety 3:30pm
Delma Bennett Mossville Environmental Action Now 3:30pm
Ken Dryden Minority Workforce Development Coalition, Wilmington Branch NAACP & Delaware Concerned Residents 3:30pm
Maria Cabrera City of Wilmington City Council 3:30pm
Stephanie Herron Wilmington, DE 3:30pm
Jeffrey Richardson Imani Energy 3:30pm
Christine Bennett Mossville Environmental Action Now 3:30pm
Sofia Martinez Concerned Citizens of Wagon Mound & Mora County 3:30pm
Sharon Lewis Connecticut Coalition for Environment & Economic Justice 3:30pm
Michele Roberts GHA 3:30pm
Richard Moore EJHA 3:30pm
Dr. Monica Unseld Kentucky Environmental Federation 3:30pm
Jose Bravo The Just Transition Alliance 3:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

08/28/2015

Steve Etka National Organic Coalition 11:00am
Colin O'Neil Center for Food Safety 11:00am
Patty Lovera Food & Water Watch 11:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Megan McPhaden OMB 11:00am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Mark Bradley USDA 11:00am
Dawana Clark USDA 11:00am
Cameron Harsh Center for Food Safety 11:00am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 11:00am

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

10/13/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Steve O'Neil USDA/APHIS 1:00pm
Kent York USDA/OBPA 1:00pm
Barbara Heffernan SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Dr. Chris Dold Discovery Cove, SeaWorld 1:00pm
Jill Kermes SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment, Inc. 1:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 1:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 2:00pm
Amanda Leiter DOI 2:00pm
Ken Gillingham CEA 2:00pm
Michael Hagan OMB 2:00pm
Tomas Carbonell EDF 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Catherine Gilljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Paul Lewis USDA/AMS 10:30am
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gary Jensen SELF 10:30am
George Lockwood Aquaculture Working Group 10:30am
Kia Dennis SBA/Advocacy 10:30am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Gilda Villela USDA/OBPA 10:30am
Miles McEvoy USDA/AMS 10:30am

10/28/2015

Megan McPhaden OMB/Ag 1:00pm

10/29/2015

Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 11:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Sarah Kendall Western Organization Resource Councils 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 11:30am
Cat Giljohann CEQ 11:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 11:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Kia Dennis SBA 11:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 11:30am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Tim Spisak DOI/BLM 1:30am
Mark Lawyer DOI 1:30am
Eric Jones DOI/BLM 1:30am
James Tichner DOI/BLM 1:30am
Brian Heninger EPA 1:30am
Mike Hagan OMB 1:30am
Alexandra Teitz DOI/BLM 1:30am
Ken Gillingham CEA 1:30am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 1:30am
Amanda Leiter DOI 1:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 1:30am

10/30/2015

Steven Damato Blue Circle Foods 1:00pm

10/31/2015

Bridget McElroy USDA 1:00pm

11/01/2015

Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/02/2015

Amanda Wood NAM 1:00pm
Joe Trauger NAM 1:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA Advocacy 1:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Tressi Cordaro Jackson Lewis 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm

11/03/2015

Lydia Holmes OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jenny Katzman DPC 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber 3:00pm
Claire Monteiro OMB 3:00pm
Cortney Higgins OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Bruce Lundegren SBA 3:00pm
Baruch Fellber Gibson Dunn 3:00pm

11/04/2015

Mark Bradley USDA 1:00pm

11/05/2015

Kent York USDA 1:00pm

11/06/2015

Jim Kim OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/02/2015

Nancy Lyons USDA/FNS 10:00am
Ruth Saunders International Dairy Foods Association 10:00am
Tina Namian USDA/FNS 10:00am
Tim Vazquez USDA/FNS 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Randy Green Watson Green 10:00am
Andrew Harker The Russell Group 10:00am
Kristen Hyatt USDA/FNS 10:00am
Cary Frye International Dairy Foods Association 10:00am
Deb Eschmeyer Let's Move! 10:00am
Bill Wagoner USDA/FNS 10:00am
Julie Wise OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Maggie Applebaum USDA/FNS 10:00am
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/12/2008

Chandana Achanta OMB N/A
Aman Zahiruddin JC Penney N/A
Mark Geers Macy's Inc./NRF N/A
Teresa Jakubowski Barnes & Thornburg LLP N/A
Todd Braunstein DPC N/A
Rob Green NRF N/A
Mallory Duncan NRF N/A
Carolyn Gray Barnes & Thornburg LLP N/A
Charles Brown OMB N/A
Alex Hunt OMB N/A
Loretta King DOJ N/A
Lisa Krigsten DOJ N/A
John Wodatch DOJ N/A
Bob Hinchman DOJ/OLP N/A

07/07/2010

Robert Hinchman DOJ/OLP N/A
John Wodatch DOJ/CRD N/A
Sam Bagenstos DOJ/Civil Rights N/A
Jeanne Morin Akerman  Senterfitt/IHG N/A
Minh Vu Seyfarth Shaw/AH&LA N/A
Kevin Maher AH&LA N/A
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA N/A
Monique Williams OMB/Justice Branch N/A
Richard Theroux OMB/OIRA N/A
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA N/A

07/14/2010

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA N/A
Bob Hinchman DOJ/OLP N/A
Rich Theroux OMB N/A
Moniave Williams OMB N/A
Karen Harned NFIB N/A
Dan Bosch NFIB N/A
John Wodatch DOJ/CRT N/A
Andrew McFarland DOJ/CRT N/A

11/20/2014

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Michael Belarmino National Association of Counties 3:00pm
Janis Reyes SBA Advocacy 3:00pm
Daphne Federing HDR 3:00pm
Brandy Wagstaff DOJ 3:00pm
Zita Johnson-Betts DOJ 3:00pm
Christina Galindo-Walsh DOJ 3:00pm
Jonathan Hahm DOJ 3:00pm
Bob Hinchman DOJ 3:00pm
Josh Rubin OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Myesha Braden DPC 3:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/30/2016

Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB 1:30pm
Jack Smalligan OMB 1:30pm
Jeanna Lambrew DPC 1:30pm
Jordan Brooks OPE 1:30pm
Sharon Block DOL 1:30pm
JoDee Winterhof Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
James Esseks ACLU 1:30pm
Shannon Minter National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Kellan Baker Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Kate Kochman DPC 1:30pm
Paulette Aniskoff OPE 1:30pm
Rakesh Kilaru WHCO 1:30pm
AJ Pealman HHS 1:30pm
Ian Thompson ACLU 1:30pm
Julie Gonen National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Adaeze Enekwechi OMB 1:30pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:30pm
Raffi Freedman-Gurspan OPE 1:30pm
David Newman WHCO 1:30pm
David Roman HHS 1:30pm
David Stacy Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Sarah Warbelow Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Greg Nevins Lambda Legal 1:30pm
Laura Durso Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Jack Smalligan OMB 1:30pm
Jeanna Lambrew DPC 1:30pm
Jordan Brooks OPE 1:30pm
Sharon Block DOL 1:30pm
JoDee Winterhof Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
James Esseks ACLU 1:30pm
Shannon Minter National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Kellan Baker Center for American Progress 1:30pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Bridget Dooling OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Kate Kochman DPC 1:30pm
Paulette Aniskoff OPE 1:30pm
Rakesh Kilaru WHCO 1:30pm
AJ Pearlman HHS 1:30pm
Sarah Warbelow Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Ian Thompson ACLU 1:30pm
Julie Gonen National Center for Lesbian Rights 1:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Adaeze Enekwechi OMB 1:30pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 1:30pm
Raffi Freedman-Gurspan OPE 1:30pm
David Newman WHCO 1:30pm
David Roman HHS 1:30pm
David Stacy Human Rights Campaign 1:30pm
Greg Nevins Lambda Legal 1:30pm
Laura Durso Center for American Progress 1:30pm

04/19/2016

Amy Moore Covington & Burling 10:00am
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 10:00am
James Gelfand The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Seth Perretta Groom Law Group 10:00am
James Plunkett U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Lisa Campbell Groom Law Group 10:00am
Flavio Menasce OMB 10:00am
AJ Pearlman HHS 10:00am
Susie Lorden HHS 10:00am
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Gretchen Young The ERISA Industry Committee 10:00am
Katie Mahoney U.S. Chamber of Commerce 10:00am
Kathryn Wilber American Benefits Council 10:00am
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 2:00pm
Tina Wozniak Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Mike Foote Colorado State Representative 2:00pm
Jessica Ennis Earthjustice 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Melissa Green Lucas County (Ohio) Commissioners 2:00pm
Bruce Moore EPA 2:00pm
Christine Berg Mayor - Lafeyette, Colorado 2:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 2:00pm
Leanna Kruger-Braneky Pennsylvania State Representative 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jan Gilbreath EPA 3:00pm
Megan Ceronsky WHC 3:00pm
Lisa Thompson EPA 3:00pm
Jodi Howard EPA 3:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:00pm
David McCabe CATF 3:00pm
Amy Hambrick EPA 3:00pm
James Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Darin Schroeder CATF 3:00pm
Marc Freedman U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber of Commerce 4:00pm
Amy Batchelor OMB 4:00pm
Janis Reyes SBA 4:00pm
Erin Mohan DOL 4:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 4:00pm
Ben Olinsky DPC 4:00pm
Karlyn Davis DOL 4:00pm
Ed Adams Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Tammy McCutchen Littler 4:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ray Wagner Enterprise Holdings, Inc. 4:00pm
Rina Magmudar DOL 4:00pm
Jordan Bailey OMB 4:00pm
Josh Brammer OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

02/24/2015

Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Nick Lund NPCA 2:30pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:30pm
John Calhoun DOI/NPS 2:30pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:30pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 2:30pm
Amanda Burley DOI 2:30pm
Sean Reilly OMB 2:30pm
Joe Nye OMB 2:30pm
David Steensen DOI/NPS 2:30pm
Lisa Norby DOI/NPS 2:30pm
Edward Kassman DOI/NPS 2:30pm
Patrick O'Dell DOI/FWS 2:30pm
Barry Roth DOI 2:30pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/23/2014

Richard Ewell  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Radha Vishnuvajjala  DOL/SOL 1:00pm
Tiffany DeFoe  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Robert Stone  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Terence Civic  Materion Corp. 1:00pm
Greg Chemnitz  Materion Corp. 1:00pm
Randy Schumacher   Schumacher Partners International, LLC. 1:00pm
Maureen Ruskin  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Carrol Bascus  DOL/OASP 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Anna Fendley  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Jim Frederick  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Michael Wright  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Brooke Coleman  AEC 4:00pm
Nancy Clark  DuPont 4:00pm
Dan Cummings  INEOS Bio 4:00pm
Robert Walther  POET 4:00pm
Amy Davis Novozymes 4:00pm
Brent Erickson   Biotechnology Industry Organization (BIO) 4:00pm
Paul Winters  BIO 4:00pm
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 4:00pm
Joshua Linn  CEA 4:00pm
Erick Lutt  BIO 4:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Rama Zakaria  CEQ 4:00pm
Bruce Rodan  OSTP 4:00pm
Ron Minsk  NEC 4:00pm
Scott Burgess  OMB 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder EPA 4:00pm

09/30/2014

Mark Mummert Harsco 1:00pm
Sam Romaninsky  Harsco 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Carrol Bascus  OSHA 1:00pm
Maureen Ruskin  OSHA 1:00pm
Louise Betts  OSHA 1:00pm
Robert Chun  OMB 1:00pm
Robert Stone OSHA 1:00pm
Tiffany DeFoe OSHA 1:00pm
David Valiante  OSHA 1:00pm
Russell Hochman  Harsco 1:00pm
Greg Andersen  Harsco 1:00pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mike Nedd  DOI 2:00pm
Ben Burnett OMB 2:00pm
Brooke Bell  APC 2:00pm
Kelley Huemoeller  QEP Resources 2:00pm
Kristen Lingley  Encana oil & Gas USA 2:00pm
Mark Barron  Baker Hostetler 2:00pm
Mallori Miller  IPAA 2:00pm
Eric Dille  EOG Resources 2:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 2:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 2:00pm
Candace Vahlsing  DPC 2:00pm
Mark Lawyer DOI 2:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Brian Meinhart  Western Energy Alliance 9:30am
Robert Thompson, IV  Greenberg Traurig LLP 9:30am
Mark Lawyer  DOI 9:30am
Joshua Linn  CEA 9:30am
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 9:30am
Mike Nedd  DOI 9:30am
Andy Devolder  DOI 9:30am
Chitra Kumar  CEQ 9:30am
Kathleen Sgamma  Western Energy Alliance 9:30am
Paul Moorehead  Southern Ute Ind Tribe 9:30am
Rollie Wilson  Fredericks Peebles Morgan LLP 9:30am
David Mullon, Jr.  National Congress ofAmerican Indians 9:30am
Kacee Deener  CEQ 9:30am
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 9:30am
Joe Nye  OMB 9:30am
Rob Thompson  Greenberg Traurig LLP 9:30am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/21/2014

Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Richard Dal Bello OSTP 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Alex Zektser FAA 1:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 1:00pm
Brandon Torres. Declet Measure 1:00pm
Mark McKinnon McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 1:00pm
Brett Feddersen NSC 1:00pm
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 1:00pm
Lisa Ellman McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 1:00pm
Mark Dombroff McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 1:00pm
Ryan Morton Skyspecs 1:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Richard Dal Bello OSTP 3:00pm
Sterling Wiggins National Agricultural Aviation Association 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Andrew Moore National Agricultural Aviation Association 3:00pm
Brian Ray National Agricultural Aviation Association 3:00pm
Brett Fedderen NSC 3:00pm
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 3:00pm
Loralei Peters FAA 3:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 3:00pm
Alex Zetsker FAA 3:00pm

11/25/2014

Gary Church AMA 3:00pm
Paul McDuffee AIA-AWSI 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ricahrd Dal Bello OSTP 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mark Bury FAA 3:00pm
Dean Griffith FAA 3:00pm
Alex Zetzker FAA 3:00pm
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 3:00pm

12/08/2014

Tom Hebert United Egg Producers 2:00pm
Michael Formica National Pork Producers 2:00pm
David Innall United Egg Producers 2:00pm
Megan Bracht EPA 2:00pm
Robin Dunkins EPA 2:00pm
Jeff Wilcox EPA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Aaron Szabo OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Rostker SBA 2:00pm
Nathan Frey OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Tobin Smith Assocation of American Universities 3:00pm
Lorelei Peter FAA 3:00pm
Bob Frenzel FAA 3:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OSTP 3:00pm
Madeline Nykaza Assocation of Public and Lang-Grant Univerisities 3:00pm
Sam Himel CEA 3:00pm
Jennifer Poulakidas APLU 3:00pm
Jessica Sebook Association of American Univerisies 3:00pm

12/15/2014

Mark McKinnon McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 11:00am
Christina Engh UA Solutions Group Inc. 11:00am
Tony Pucciarella Alaris 11:00am
Anne Bechdolt DOT 11:00am
Jen Swartz OMB 11:00am
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Richard Dalbello OSTP 11:00am
Lauren Reamy Motion Picture Association of America 11:00am
Megan Rosia Rockwell Collins 11:00am
Nick Sabatini Nick Sabatini & Associates 11:00am
Larry Ebner McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 11:00am
Mark Dombroff McKenna Long & Aldridge LLP 11:00am
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Lorelei Peter FAA 11:00am
Dean Griffith FAA 11:00am
Alex Zetzker FAA 11:00am
Bob Frenzel FAA 11:00am
Brett Feddersen NSC 11:00am
Katie Johnson OMB 11:00am
Ted Wackler OSTP 11:00am
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 11:00am
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Gregory McNeal Pepperdine Unviersity 4:00pm
Brett Feddersen NSC 4:00pm
Ted Wackler OSTP 4:00pm
Lorelei Peter FAA 4:00pm
Alex Zekster FAA 4:00pm
Bob Frenzel FAA 4:00pm
Dean Griffith FAA 4:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 4:00pm

12/22/2014

Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Lorelei Peter FAA 3:00pm
Alex Zekster FAA 3:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Richard Voyles OSTP 3:00pm
Larry Ebner MLA 3:00pm
Mark McKinnon MLA 3:00pm
Andrew Moore National Agricultural Aviation Association 3:00pm
Richard Gupton Agricultural Retailiers Association 3:00pm
David Crow D.C.L.R.S. Inc. 3:00pm
Dustin Bednarz CropLife America 3:00pm
Clint Raine National Corn Growers Association 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 3:00pm

01/09/2015

Lynn Thorp Clean Water Action 2:00pm
Scott Anderson NONE 2:00pm
Dan Mueller EDF 2:00pm
Holly Pearen EDF 2:00pm
Shannon Anderson PRB Resource Council 2:00pm
Nicole Saunders EDF 2:00pm
Jan Matuszko EPA 2:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 2:00pm
Brian Penttila NONE 2:00pm
Karen Milan EPA 2:00pm
Amy Mall NRDC 2:00pm
Lauren Pagel  Earthworks 2:00pm
Raul Garcia Earthjustice 2:00pm
John Noel Clean Water Action 2:00pm
Ellen Tarquinio CEQ 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Ted Wackler OSTP 3:00pm
Dave Vorhaus WHO/COS 3:00pm
Briggs Shade AV 3:00pm
Andy Thurlig AV 3:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 3:00pm
Jeanne Griffith FAA 3:00pm
Alex Zekster FAA 3:00pm

01/14/2015

Greg Green EPA 3:00pm
David Cole  EPA 3:00pm
Chebryll Edwards  EPA 3:00pm
Mike Koerber  EPA 3:00pm
Adam Baumgart-Getz  EPA 3:00pm
Mike Toney  EPA 3:00pm
Amanda Aldridge EPA 3:00pm
Larry Sorrels  EPA 3:00pm
Suoad Benromdhane  EPA 3:00pm
Paula Vanlare  EPA 3:00pm
David Rostker  SBA 3:00pm
Frank Moore  Hardy Manufacturing 3:00pm
Rachel Feinstein  Hearth patio and Barbecuw Association 3:00pm
Nathan Frey  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
David Chung  Crowell & Moring LLP 3:00pm
Kacee Deener  CEQ 3:00pm
Katie Renshaw  CEQ 3:00pm
Keith Astrup  Heatmor, Inc. 3:00pm
Bruce Rodan  OSTP 3:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Warren Walborn  Hawken Energy, Inc. 3:00pm
Dennis Brazier  Central Boiler 3:00pm
David Harrison  NERA Economic Consulting 3:00pm
Robert Ferguson  Ferguson Andors & Co. 3:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Robert Forge Tesoro 4:30pm
Lance Boyer BP 4:30pm
Jeff Gunnulfsen AFPM 4:30pm
David Friendman AFPM 4:30pm
Ted Wackler OSTP 4:30pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 4:30pm
Alex Zekster FAA 4:30pm
Bob Frenzel FAA 4:30pm

01/16/2015

Anne Bechdolt DOT 1:00pm
Alex Zekster FAA 1:00pm
Bob Frenzel FAA 1:00pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Aaron Greenwald Waypoint Global Strategies 1:00pm

01/27/2015

Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 2:30pm
Raja Sengupta University of California 2:30pm
Andreas Mueller State of California 2:30pm
Lisa Ellman MLA 2:30pm
Nicco Bugarin Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Systems Association 2:30pm
Mark McKinnin MLA 2:30pm
Kristy Daphnis OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Anne Bechdolt DOT 2:30pm
Bob Fenzel DOT 2:30pm
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Keith Kaplan Tesla Foundation 2:30pm
Charles Raley DOT 2:30pm

01/30/2015

Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 10:30am
Jim Simcoe CEA 10:30am
Dipayan Ghosh OSTP 10:30am
Mark Aitken, II AUVSI 10:30am
Brian Wynne AUVSI/Lockheed Martin 10:30am
Ted Wackler OSTP 10:30am
Lauren McCollum OSTP 10:30am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

12/02/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Evan Cooke OSTP 4:00pm
Jon Resnick DJI Technology 4:00pm
Sabrina Jawed FAA 4:00pm
Michelle Ferrito FAA 4:00pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 4:00pm
Peter Nelson K&L Gates, LLP 4:00pm
Walter Stockwell DJI Technology 4:00pm
Peter Ivory FAA 4:00pm
George Thurston FAA 4:00pm
Brendan Schulman DJI Technology 4:00pm
Rod Hall K&L Gates, LLP 4:00pm
Guido Hassig FAA 4:00pm

12/05/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Mickey Osterreicher NPPA 4:00pm
Chuck Tobin Holland & Knight 4:00pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 4:00pm
Michelle Ferrito FAA 4:00pm
Jeffrey Wharff FAA 4:00pm
Ryan MacMaster OMB 4:00pm
Sabrina Jawed FAA 4:00pm
Guido Hassig FAA 4:00pm
Chris Moeser Tegna. Inc. 4:00pm
Stacy Brady NBC Universal 4:00pm
Seth Siditsky Advance Publications 4:00pm
Joel Robertson Holland & Knight 4:00pm
Doug Houston Scripps/WCPO 4:00pm
Tim Dietz Tegna/9 News 4:00pm
Rebecca Hanson Sinclair Broadcast Group 4:00pm
Brian Kennedy ABC News 4:00pm
Ryan MacMaster OMB 9:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Michael Friedberg Holland & Knight 9:00am
Greg McNeal AirMap 9:00am
Genevieve Sapir DOT 9:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 9:00am

12/06/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Amanda Armistead Akin Gump 4:00pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 4:00pm
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Chris Kucera Analytical Graphics, Inc. 4:00pm
Greg Walden Akin Gump 4:00pm
Brandon Declet Measure 12:30pm
Matthew Clark Hogan Lovell, LLP 12:30pm
Jim Goldwater National Association of Tower Erectors 12:30pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 12:30pm
Lisa Ellman Commercial Drone Alliance 12:30pm
Gretchen West Commercial Drone Alliance 12:30pm
Jesse Stepler Measure 12:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 12:30pm

12/16/2016

Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Chandra Achanta OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Tim Mullin DOT 9:00am
Mary Versailles DOT 9:00am
David Jasinski DOT 9:00am
Steven Akey Bridgestone America's 9:00am
Angela Wolynski Michelin North America 9:00am
Tracey Norberg Robber Manufacturers Association 9:00am
Jay Spears Continental Tires 9:00am
Brian Riley Goodyear Tire & Rubber Company 9:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jack Smedile National Association of Broadcasters 2:00pm
Chris Moeser Tegna. Inc. 2:00pm
Michael Bell Hogan Lovells 2:00pm
Jacqueline Clary NCTA 2:00pm
Alicia Leahy MPAA 2:00pm
Kathleen Kirby Wiley Rein 2:00pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 2:00pm
Matthew Clark Hogan Lovells 2:00pm
Guido Hassig FAA 2:00pm
Elizabeth Gore Brownstein Hyatt 2:00pm
Courtney Freeman FAA 2:00pm

12/19/2016

Austin Gold IAAPA 4:30pm
Jill Homer-Stewart SeaWorld 4:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 4:30pm
Tracy Taylor Williams & Jensen 4:30pm
Courtney Freeman FAA 4:30pm
Guido Hassig FAA 4:30pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 4:30pm
Joshua Parker FAA 4:30pm
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jim O'Sullivan Matternet 2:00pm
Ryan MacMaster OMB 2:00pm
Genevieve Sapir DOT 2:00pm
Joshua Parker FAA 2:00pm
Courtney Freeman FAA 2:00pm
Paolo Santana Matternet 2:00pm
Andrea Petro OMB 2:00pm
Guido Hassig FAA 2:00pm
Courtney Freeman FAA 10:00am
Leslie Pollner Holland & Knight 10:00am
Kevin McCarty U.S. Conference of Mayord 10:00am
Matthew Colvin National League of Cities 10:00am
Genevieve Sapir DOT 10:00am
Guido Hassig FAA 10:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Ryan MacMaster OMB 10:00am
Joshua Parker FAA 10:00am
Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Jeremy Reynolds RTI Group 9:00am
Courtney Freeman FAA 9:00am
Joshua Parker FAA 9:00am
Matthew Clark Hogan Lovells 9:00am
Emily Avant CNN 9:00am
Joshua Hurvitz Time Warner, Inc. 9:00am
Matthew Wagenhofer RTI Group 9:00am
Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 9:00am
Guido Hassig FAA 9:00am
Lisa Ellman Hogan Lovells 9:00am
Tobin Fisher Vantage Robotics 9:00am
Greg Agvent CNN 9:00am
Genevieve Sapir DOT 9:00am

12/28/2016

Ross Rutledge OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Andrea Petro OMB 2:00pm
Ryan MacMaster OMB 2:00pm
David Connelly OMB 2:00pm
Wayne Cimons State Farm 2:00pm
Tom Karol NAMIC 2:00pm
Jill Lapotsky DOT 2:00pm
Courtney Freeman FAA 2:00pm
Guido Hassig FAA 2:00pm
Michelle Ferrito FAA 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/14/2011

Sarah Bashadi OMB/OIRA N/A
Michael Lieberman Anti-Defamation League N/A
Richard Foltin American Jewish Committee N/A
Holly Hollman Baptist Joint Committee for Religious Liberty N/A
Melissa Rogers Wake Forest University N/A
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA N/A

09/26/2011

 Sarah Bashadi OMB/OIRA N/A
 Gary Winter USAID N/A
 Susan Pascocello USAID N/A
 Jared Feldman Jewish Council for Public Affairs N/A
 Dena Sher ACLU N/A
 Maggie Garrett Americans United for Separation of Church & State N/A
 Arielle Gingold Interfaith Alliance N/A
 Molly Benoit Religious Action Center of Reform Judaism N/A
 Paul Gordon People for the American Way N/A
 Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA N/A
 Zulima Espinel WHC N/A
 Carlos Monje WHO - DPC N/A
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

11/04/2014

Eric Garduno Catholic Relief Services 10:00am
Kari Reid Save the Children 10:00am
Scott Risner USAID 10:00am
George Higginbotham USAID 10:00am
Joshua Albert USAID 10:00am
Caitlin Carr InterAction 10:00am
Joshua Rubin OMB 10:00am
Greg Callanan OMB 10:00am
Neal Cohen Perkins Coie 10:00am
Brian White Save the Children 10:00am
Rich Theroux OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Sarah Bashadi OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Taiwan Dowd USAID 10:00am
Mary Markowicz InterAction 10:00am
Ann Vaughan Mercy Corps 10:00am
Andrea Grossman  OMB 3:30pm
Senya Waas  CEQ 3:30pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Bob Moran  Halliburton 3:30pm
Catherine Vest Halliburton 3:30pm
Steve Wells  DOI/BLM 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 3:30pm
Joe Nye  OMB 3:30pm
Stuart Kemp  Halliburton 3:30pm
Tom Jackson  Baker Botts 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 4:00pm
Mark Lawyer  DOI 4:00pm
Joe Nye  OMB 4:00pm
Senya Waas  CEQ 4:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Ben Schreiber  Friends of the Earth 4:00pm
Kyle Ash  Greenpeace 4:00pm
Andrew Hudson Environmental Action 4:00pm
Liz Schuster  Food & Water Watch 4:00pm
Emily Wurth  Food & Water Watch 4:00pm
William Snape  CBD& WCL 4:00pm
Steve Wells  DOI/BLM 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/21/2016

Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Katie Johnson OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Ron Bird U.S. Chamber 1:00pm
Andrew Davis DOL 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Martha Gimbel CEA 1:00pm
Richard Doan DOL 1:00pm
Larson Frisby American Bar Association 1:00pm
Michael Lotito Littler 1:00pm
Kan Wang OMB 1:00pm
Adam Pulver DOL 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
James Plunkett U.S. Chamber 1:00pm
Bill Stone DOL 1:00pm

01/27/2016

Chris Vest ASAE 3:00pm
Garen Dodge Jackson Lewis 3:00pm
Lizzy Simmons National Retail Federation 3:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Mike Zorn Macy's 3:00pm
David French National Retail Federation 3:00pm
Kate Coler Albertsons Companies 3:00pm
Rob Green NCCR/NRF 3:00pm
Andrew Davis DOL 3:00pm
Kan Wang OMB 3:00pm
Bill Stone DOL 3:00pm

01/28/2016

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 11:00am
Frank Sturges OMB 11:00am
David Olson Army Corps of Engineers 11:00am
Jennifer Moyer Army Corps of Engineers 11:00am
Jeanne Christie Association of State Wetland Managers 11:00am
Julia Anastasio Association of State Water Administrators 11:00am
William Samuel AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Andrew Davis DOL 2:30pm
Adam Pulver DOL 2:30pm
Jody Calemine CWA 2:30pm
Lynn Rhinehart AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kan Wang OMB 2:30pm
Bill Stone DOL 2:30pm
Pam Peters DOL 2:30pm

02/16/2016

Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Jordan Bailey OMB 10:00am
Amanda Wood NAM 10:00am
Bruce Clark NAM 10:00am
Kan Wang OMB 10:00am
Richard Doan DOL 10:00am
Andrew Davis DOL 10:00am
Leland Frost NAM 10:00am
Katherine English Dow 3:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Chinyere Ekechi CEQ 3:00pm
Casey Sublett CEQ 3:00pm
Michael Meenan ACC 3:00pm
Karen Haase ACC 3:00pm
David Kunz Arkema, Inc. 3:00pm
Judah Prero Arkema, Inc. 3:00pm
Bill Erny ACC 3:00pm
Kim Jennings EPA 3:00pm
Jim Belke EPA 3:00pm
Kathy Franklin EPA 3:00pm
Patty Gioffre EPA 3:00pm
Margaret Gerandin EPA 3:00pm
Danielle Jones OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 3:00pm
Derek Theurer ExxonMobil Chemical Company 3:00pm

02/18/2016

Amy Chai NAHB 1:00pm
Suzanne Beall NAHB 1:00pm
Karen Harned NFIB 1:00pm
Dan Bosuy NFIB 1:00pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Andrew Davis DOL 1:00pm
Richard Doan DOL 1:00pm
Michael Hayes DOL 1:00pm
Melissa Bomberger OMB 1:00pm
Bill Stone DOL 1:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

07/22/2015

Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Michael McManus OMB/OIRA 10:00am
Alan Lindsey HESS 10:00am
Vicky Sund NESS 10:00am
Lesley Schaaff HESS 10:00am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 10:00am
Bryn Karaus DOT/PHMSA 10:00am
Sean Ford DOT/OGC 10:00am
John Gale DOT/PHMSA 10:00am
Candace Vahlsing DPC 10:00am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

06/30/2015

Matt Ritter Arkema 11:30am
Cindy Newberg EPA 11:30am
Bruce Shillo EPA 11:30am
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 11:30am
Katie Renshaw CEQ 11:30am
Steve Van Maren Alliance for Responsivle Atmospheric Policy 11:30am
Kevin Fay Alliance for Responsivle Atmospheric Policy 11:30am
Amy Chiang Honeywell 11:30am
Drusilla Hufford EPA 11:30am
Rob McArver AHAM 11:30am
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

01/12/2016

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 3:30pm
Megan Ceronsky WHO 3:30pm
Kathleen Robertson Exelon 3:30pm
Eric Shea NextEra Energy 3:30pm
Ray Butts NextEra Energy 3:30pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 3:30pm
Frank Sturges OMB 3:30pm
Carrie Jenks M.J. Bradley & Associates 3:30pm
Matt Miller PG&E 3:30pm
Conrad Schatte Entergy 3:30pm
Rich Johnson Entergy 3:30pm
David Olson Army Corps of Engineers 3:30pm

01/28/2016

Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 11:00am
Frank Sturges OMB 11:00am
David Olson Army Corps of Engineers 11:00am
Jennifer Moyer Army Corps of Engineers 11:00am
Jeanne Christie Association of State Wetland Managers 11:00am
Julia Anastasio Association of State Water Administrators 11:00am
William Samuel AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Brenda Aguilar OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Libby Ashley OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Andrew Davis DOL 2:30pm
Adam Pulver DOL 2:30pm
Jody Calemine CWA 2:30pm
Lynn Rhinehart AFL-CIO 2:30pm
Joshua Brammer OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Kan Wang OMB 2:30pm
Bill Stone DOL 2:30pm
Pam Peters DOL 2:30pm

02/04/2016

Dorothy Kellogg NRECA 2:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Olson USACE 2:00pm
Charles Kovatch CEQ 2:00pm
Cat Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Rich Bozek EEI 2:00pm
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
Andrew Turner Hunton & Williams 2:00pm
Megan Ceronsky WHO 2:00pm
Krystel Bell USACE 2:00pm
Alex Hofmann APPA 2:00pm
Karma Brown Hunton & Williams 2:00pm
Elizabeth Kelly NEC 3:30pm
Dirk Kempthorne ACLI 3:30pm
Allison Orris OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Jacob Liebenluft NEC 3:30pm
Carl Wilkerson ACLI 3:30pm
Matt Colangelo DOL 3:30pm
Ali Khawar DOL 3:30pm
Howard Shelanski OMB/OIRA 3:30pm
Howard Bard ACLI 3:30pm
Krystel Bell USACE 4:00pm
Vlad Dorjets OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Amanda Carr Plauche & Carr LLP 4:00pm
Miranda Ries National Fish & Oyster Co, Inc. 4:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Olson USACE 4:00pm
Ian Jefferds Penn Cove Shellfish 4:00pm
Bill Dewey Taylor Shellfish Farms 4:00pm
Margaret Pilaro. Barrette Pacific Coast Shellfish Growers Association 4:00pm
Shina Wysocki  Chelsea Farms 4:00pm
Kyle Lentz Chelsea Farms 4:00pm
Frank Sturges OMB 4:00pm
Cat Giljohann CEQ 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

09/09/2013

Jim Laity OMB/OIRA N/A
Jim Stock CEA N/A
Amanda Thomas OMB N/A
Larry Schafer NBB N/A
Ron Shadbegian CEA N/A
Anne Steckel NBB N/A
Anthony Hulen REG N/A
Mayur Patel USTR N/A
Gene Gebolys World Management Group N/A
Joe Jobe National Biodiesel Board N/A
Bruce Rodan OSTP N/A
Michael Whitney Musket Corporation N/A
David Woodraft  Aeker Dowels Midland Co. N/A
Robert Morton Newport Biodiesel N/A
Lindsay Fitzgerald National Biodiesel Board N/A
J. Alana Weber MARC-IV/ NBB N/A
Anne Finken CEQ N/A

10/30/2013

Andrei Greenawalt OMB N/A
Dan Utech OMB N/A
Adrian Saenz WHO N/A
Governor Terry Branstad Governor of Iowa N/A
Doug Hoelscher Office of the Governor of Iowa N/A
Christie Bartel Downey Office of the Governor of Iowa N/A

09/18/2014

Jennifer Nist  CEQ 11:00am
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Rama Zakaria  CEQ 11:00am
Bob Neufeld  Wyoming Refining Company 11:00am
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Dallas Burkholder  EPA 11:00am
David Korotney  EPA 11:00am
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 11:00am
LeAnn Johnson. Koch Perkins Coie 11:00am

09/22/2014

Larry Innis  MRAA 11:00am
Sara Tucker Boone & Crocket 11:00am
Nicole Wood  Boat US 11:00am
Scott Faber  EWG 11:00am
Bruce Rodan  OSTP 11:00am
Autumn Hanna Taxpayers for Common Sense 11:00am
Nan Swift  National Taxpayers Union 11:00am
Mary Colville  National Chicken Council 11:00am
Rick Podliska  American Motorcyclist Association 11:00am
Wayne Allard  American Motorcyclist Association 11:00am
Geoff Moody  AFPM 11:00am
Damon Wells  National Turkey Federation 11:00am
Marlo Lewis  Competitive Enterprise Institute 11:00am
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Rama Zakaria CEQ 11:00am
Scott Lavender  EWG 11:00am
Joshua Linn  CEA 11:00am
David Korotney  EPA 11:00am
Dallas Burkholder  EPA 11:00am
Paul Machiele  EPA 11:00am
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 11:00am
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 11:00am
Chad Whiteman  OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Chad Whiteman  OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Joshua Linn  CEA 2:30pm
Bruce Rodan  OSTP 2:30pm
Michael McAdams ABFA 2:30pm
Glenn Johnston  GEVO Inc. 2:30pm
Andrew Emerson  Holland & Knight LLP 2:30pm
Beth Viola  Holland & Knight LLP 2:30pm
David Korotney  EPA 2:30pm
Paul Argyropoulus  EPA 2:30pm
Paul Machiele  EPA 2:30pm
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 2:30pm
Nathan Hultman  CEQ 2:30pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 2:30pm
Christopher Higby  Honeywell 2:30pm
Chad Whiteman  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Fialkov Steptoe & Johnson 4:00pm
Scott Burgess  OMB 4:00pm
Ron Minsk  NEC 4:00pm
David Korotney  EPA 4:00pm
Paul Machiele  EPA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 4:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
John Eichberger  NACS 4:00pm
Jennifer Nist CEQ 4:00pm
Paige Anderson  NACS 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder  EPA 4:00pm

09/23/2014

Richard Ewell  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Radha Vishnuvajjala  DOL/SOL 1:00pm
Tiffany DeFoe  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Robert Stone  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Terence Civic  Materion Corp. 1:00pm
Greg Chemnitz  Materion Corp. 1:00pm
Randy Schumacher   Schumacher Partners International, LLC. 1:00pm
Maureen Ruskin  OSHA/DSG 1:00pm
Carrol Bascus  DOL/OASP 1:00pm
Cortney Higgins  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Elizabeth Ashley  OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Anna Fendley  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Jim Frederick  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Michael Wright  United Steelworkers 1:00pm
Brooke Coleman  AEC 4:00pm
Nancy Clark  DuPont 4:00pm
Dan Cummings  INEOS Bio 4:00pm
Robert Walther  POET 4:00pm
Amy Davis Novozymes 4:00pm
Brent Erickson   Biotechnology Industry Organization (BIO) 4:00pm
Paul Winters  BIO 4:00pm
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 4:00pm
Joshua Linn  CEA 4:00pm
Erick Lutt  BIO 4:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Rama Zakaria  CEQ 4:00pm
Bruce Rodan  OSTP 4:00pm
Ron Minsk  NEC 4:00pm
Scott Burgess  OMB 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder EPA 4:00pm

09/24/2014

Matt Bjornson  Bjornson Oil Co., Inc. 1:30pm
Rama Zakaria  CEQ 1:30pm
Scott Burgess  OMB 1:30pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
David Korotney  EPA 1:30pm
Chad Whiteman   OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Mark Morgan  PMAA 1:30pm
Dan Gilligan  PMAA 1:30pm
Robert Underwood  PMAA 1:30pm
Sherri Stone  PMAA 1:30pm
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 1:30pm
Dallas Burkholder  EPA 1:30pm
David Korotney  EPA 3:00pm
Paul Argyropoulus  EPA 3:00pm
Dallas Burkholder  EPA 3:00pm
Peter Nagelhout  EPA 3:00pm
Chad Whiteman  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Dominic Mancini  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Howard Shelanski  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Misty McGowen  API 3:00pm
Erik Baptist  API 3:00pm
Bob Greco  API 3:00pm
Jeff Reamy  Phillips 66 3:00pm
Lavelle Edmondson  Marathon Petroleum 3:00pm
David Whikehart  Marathon Petroleum 3:00pm
Eric Nelson  Chevrom 3:00pm
Jack Gerard  API 3:00pm
Phil Brady  Phillips 66 3:00pm
Khary Cauthen  API 3:00pm
David Sander  Chevron 3:00pm
Joshua Linn  CEA 3:00pm
Jim Laity  OMB/OIRA 3:00pm
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Rama Zakaria CEQ 4:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 4:00pm
Hannibal Kemerer Squire Patton Boggs 4:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder EPA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout EPA 4:00pm
Paul Argyropoulus EPA 4:00pm

10/06/2014

Mark Lawyer  DOI 1:30pm
Richard Ranger  API 1:30pm
Catherine Vest  Halliburton 1:30pm
Gregory Washington  Chevron 1:30pm
Jerry McPhee  Occidental Petroleum 1:30pm
Susan Carter  ExxonMobil 1:30pm
Brandon Kirkham  Marathon Oil 1:30pm
Brian Woodard  Chesapeake Energy 1:30pm
Jennifer Nist  CEQ 1:30pm
Michael Nedd  DOI/BLM 1:30pm
Jodi Gillette  DPC 1:30pm
Candace Vahlsing DPC 1:30pm
Stuart Levenbach  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Khary Cauthen  API 1:30pm
Andrea Grossman  OMB 1:30pm
Rebecca Rosen  Devon Energy 1:30pm
Nathan Frey  OMB/OIRA 1:30pm
Lesley Schaaff Hess Corp. 1:30pm
Carrie Domnitch  API 1:30pm
Ben Norris  API 1:30pm
Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Nathan Hultman CEQ 4:00pm
Joshua Linn CEA 4:00pm
Patrice Vincent AAA 4:00pm
Avery Ash AAA 4:00pm
David Korotney EPA 4:00pm
Paul Argyropoulus EPA 4:00pm
Peter Nagelhout EPA 4:00pm
Dallas Burkholder EPA 4:00pm

01/08/2015

Chad Whiteman OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
David Korotney EPA 2:00pm
Jim Laity OMB/OIRA 2:00pm
LeAnn Johnson-Koch Perkins Coie 2:00pm
Bob Neufeld Wyoming Refining 2:00pm
Rachel Feinstein Hearth, Patio & Barbecue Association 4:00pm
Adam Baumgart-Getz - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Chebryll Edwards - EPA EPA 4:00pm
David Cole - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Souad Benromdhane - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Larry Sorrels - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Paula Vanlare - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Scott Jordan - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Julian Banks - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Aaron Szabo - OMB/OIRA OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Nathan Frey - OMB/OIRA OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
Jim Laity - OMB/OIRA OMB/OIRA 4:00pm
David Rostker - SBA Advocacy SBA Advocacy 4:00pm
Greg Green - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Gill Wood - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Allison Davis - EPA EPA 4:00pm
Bob Ferguson Ferguson, Andors & Company 4:00pm
David Chung Crowell & Moring LLP 4:00pm
John Voorhees United States Stove Company 4:00pm
Brandon Barry United States Stove Company 4:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 4:00pm
Pat Delehanty SBA Advocacy 4:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

05/10/2016

John Bennett American Federation of Violin and Bow Makers 2:00pm
Todd Dupler The Recording Academy 2:00pm
Megan Apgar DOI 2:00pm
Emma Roach OMB 2:00pm
Kia Dennis SBA 2:00pm
Catherine Giljohann CEQ 2:00pm
Heather Noonan League of American Orchestras 2:00pm
James Goldberg National Assocation of Music Merchants 2:00pm
DATE ATTENDEE AFFILIATION TIME

03/13/2015

Mary Fitzpatrick OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Allison Orris OMB 1:00pm
Kacee Deener CEQ 1:00pm
Shawn Wolsey DOT - PHMSA 1:00pm
Sean Ford DOT - OGC 1:00pm
Robert Benedict DOT - PHMSA 1:00pm
Stephen Gordon DOT - FRA 1:00pm
Jen Swartz OMB 1:00pm
Chad Lallemand OMB/OIRA 1:00pm
Cindy Nickerson CEA 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 1:00pm
Robert Hulick RSI - Trinity Rail 1:00pm
David Maechling RSI - American Railcar 1:00pm
Bill Finn RSI - Tank Car Committee 1:00pm
Michael Fitzpatrick GE 1:00pm
Tom Simpson RSI 1:00pm
John Kieras UTLX-RSI 1:00pm
Patrice Powers GE Railcar Services 1:00pm
Paul Titterton GATX Corp. 1:00pm
Terry Heidkamp GATX Corp. 1:00pm
Emily Kimball Hogan Lovells 1:00pm
Jody Barringer OMB 1:00pm
Brian Jacob OMB 1:00pm
Matthew Lipka DPC 1:00pm
Katie Renshaw CEQ 11:00am
Rosalyn Morrison Born Free USA 11:00am
Will Gartshore World Wildlife Fund 11:00am
Brian Hooker OMB 11:00am
Stuart Levenbach OMB/OIRA 11:00am
Laura Schierhoff The HSUS 11:00am
Amy Zets Evironmental Invest. Agency 11:00am